07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special (07214) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 07214 which is popularly known as Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special. Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special runs between Kollam Junction and Vijayawada Junction. It runs on Mon, Fri. Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special (07214) departs from Kollam Junction at 00:00:00 for Vijayawada Junction. It reaches Vijayawada Junction at 00:00:00. Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special covers this distance of 1244km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
07214
Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Kollam Junction
Mon
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kollam junction (QLN)
00:00:00
05:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
06:28:00
06:30:00
00:00:02
1
41
Mavelikara (MVLK)
06:43:00
06:45:00
00:00:02
1
49
Chengannur (CNGR)
06:55:00
07:00:00
00:00:05
1
62
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
07:08:00
07:10:00
00:00:02
1
71
Kottayam (KTYM)
07:45:00
07:50:00
00:00:05
1
96
Ernakulam town (ERN)
09:35:00
09:45:00
00:00:10
1
158
Aluva (AWY)
10:08:00
10:10:00
00:00:02
1
175
Thrisur (TCR)
11:05:00
11:10:00
00:00:05
1
230
Palakkad (PGT)
12:35:00
12:40:00
00:00:05
1
307
Coimbatore junction (CBE)
14:00:00
14:05:00
00:00:05
1
362
Tiruppur (TUP)
14:48:00
14:50:00
00:00:02
1
412
Erode junction (ED)
15:40:00
16:05:00
00:00:25
1
462
Salem junction (SA)
17:05:00
17:10:00
00:00:05
1
525
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
18:43:00
18:45:00
00:00:02
1
645
Vaniyambadi (VN)
18:58:00
19:00:00
00:00:02
1
660
Gudiyattam (GYM)
19:28:00
19:30:00
00:00:02
1
704
Katpadi junction (KPD)
20:00:00
20:05:00
00:00:05
1
728
Chittor (CTO)
20:38:00
20:40:00
00:00:02
1
761
Tirupati (TPTY)
22:00:00
22:05:00
00:00:05
1
833
Renigunta junction (RU)
22:25:00
22:35:00
00:00:10
1
843
Sri kalahasti (KHT)
22:58:00
23:00:00
00:00:02
1
866
Venkatagiri (VKI)
23:20:00
23:22:00
00:00:02
1
890
Gudur junction (GDR)
23:50:00
23:52:00
00:00:02
1
926
Nellore (NLR)
00:13:00
00:15:00
00:00:02
2
964
Kavali (KVZ)
00:55:00
00:57:00
00:00:02
2
1015
Ongole (OGL)
01:38:00
01:40:00
00:00:02
2
1080
Chirala (CLX)
02:13:00
02:15:00
00:00:02
2
1130
Bapatla (BPP)
02:25:00
02:27:00
00:00:02
2
1145
Nidubrolu (NDO)
02:43:00
02:45:00
00:00:02
2
1165
Tenali junction (TEL)
03:10:00
03:12:00
00:00:02
2
1187
Guntur junction (GNT)
04:00:00
04:20:00
00:00:20
2
1212
Vijayawada junction (BZA)
05:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1244

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app