07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special (07213) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 07213 which is popularly known as Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special. Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special runs between Vijayawada Junction and Kollam Junction. It runs on . Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special (07213) departs from Vijayawada Junction at 00:00:00 for Kollam Junction. It reaches Kollam Junction at 00:00:00. Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special covers this distance of 1243km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
07213
Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Vijayawada Junction
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vijayawada junction (BZA)
00:00:00
23:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Guntur junction (GNT)
00:45:00
01:20:00
00:00:35
2
32
Tenali junction (TEL)
02:10:00
02:12:00
00:00:02
2
58
Nidubrolu (NDO)
02:40:00
02:42:00
00:00:02
2
80
Bapatla (BPP)
02:57:00
03:00:00
00:00:03
2
100
Chirala (CLX)
03:10:00
03:15:00
00:00:05
2
115
Ongole (OGL)
03:50:00
03:52:00
00:00:02
2
165
Kavali (KVZ)
04:00:00
04:02:00
00:00:02
2
230
Nellore (NLR)
04:40:00
04:45:00
00:00:05
2
281
Gudur junction (GDR)
06:55:00
07:00:00
00:00:05
2
319
Venkatagiri (VKI)
07:35:00
07:37:00
00:00:02
2
355
Sri kalahasti (KHT)
07:55:00
07:57:00
00:00:02
2
379
Renigunta junction (RU)
08:20:00
08:30:00
00:00:10
2
402
Tirupati (TPTY)
08:55:00
09:00:00
00:00:05
2
412
Chittor (CTO)
10:30:00
10:32:00
00:00:02
2
484
Katpadi junction (KPD)
12:55:00
13:00:00
00:00:05
2
516
Gudiyattam (GYM)
13:18:00
13:20:00
00:00:02
2
541
Vaniyambadi (VN)
13:48:00
13:50:00
00:00:02
2
585
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
14:20:00
14:25:00
00:00:05
2
600
Salem junction (SA)
15:55:00
16:00:00
00:00:05
2
720
Erode junction (ED)
17:00:00
17:20:00
00:00:20
2
783
Tiruppur (TUP)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
2
833
Coimbatore junction (CBE)
19:10:00
19:15:00
00:00:05
2
882
Palakkad (PGT)
20:35:00
20:40:00
00:00:05
2
937
Thrisur (TCR)
22:10:00
22:15:00
00:00:05
2
1014
Aluva (AWY)
23:18:00
23:20:00
00:00:02
2
1068
Ernakulam town (ERN)
23:55:00
00:05:00
00:00:10
3
1085
Kottayam (KTYM)
01:30:00
01:35:00
00:00:05
3
1148
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
01:58:00
02:00:00
00:00:02
3
1173
Chengannur (CNGR)
02:10:00
02:15:00
00:00:05
3
1182
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
02:43:00
02:45:00
00:00:02
3
1203
Kollam junction (QLN)
03:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1243
pnrrunning android app