06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of UBL VSG LINK EXP (06948) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06948 which is popularly known as UBL VSG LINK EXP. UBL VSG LINK EXP runs between HUBLI JN and VASCO DA GAMA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. UBL VSG LINK EXP (06948) departs from HUBLI JN at 23:00:00 for VASCO DA GAMA. It reaches VASCO DA GAMA at 06:30:00. UBL VSG LINK EXP covers this distance of 236km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06948
UBL VSG LINK EXP
HUBLI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Hubli jn (UBL)
00:00:00
23:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dharwar (DWR)
23:21:00
23:22:00
01:00:00
1
21
Alnavar jn (LWR)
23:54:00
23:55:00
01:00:00
1
57
Londa jn (LD)
00:50:00
02:15:00
85:00:00
2
91
Castle rock (CLR)
03:00:00
03:10:00
10:00:00
2
115
Kulem (QLM)
04:35:00
04:40:00
05:00:00
2
174
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
05:04:00
05:05:00
01:00:00
2
193
Madgaon (MAO)
05:40:00
05:45:00
05:00:00
2
208
Vasco da gama (VSG)
06:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
236

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app