06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL (06512) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06512 which is popularly known as Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL. Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL runs between Jaipur and Yesvantpur Junction. It runs on . Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL (06512) departs from Jaipur at 00:00:00 for Yesvantpur Junction. It reaches Yesvantpur Junction at 00:00:00. Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL covers this distance of 2345km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06512
Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
Jaipur
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
15:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
16:50:00
16:52:00
00:00:02
1
106
Ajmer junction (AII)
17:30:00
17:40:00
00:00:10
1
135
Marwar junction (MJ)
19:38:00
19:40:00
00:00:02
1
275
Falna (FA)
20:20:00
20:22:00
00:00:02
1
341
Abu road (ABR)
22:00:00
22:10:00
00:00:10
1
440
Palanpur junction (PNU)
23:38:00
23:40:00
00:00:02
1
493
Mahesana junction (MSH)
00:55:00
00:57:00
00:00:02
2
558
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
02:30:00
02:32:00
00:00:02
2
621
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
03:10:00
03:30:00
00:00:20
2
627
Nadiad junction (ND)
04:11:00
04:13:00
00:00:02
2
673
Anand junction (ANND)
04:30:00
04:32:00
00:00:02
2
691
Vadodara junction (BRC)
05:10:00
05:20:00
00:00:10
2
727
Surat (ST)
07:38:00
07:43:00
00:00:05
2
856
Valsad (BL)
08:36:00
08:38:00
00:00:02
2
924
Vapi (VAPI)
08:53:00
08:55:00
00:00:02
2
948
Vasai road (BSR)
10:50:00
11:00:00
00:00:10
2
1071
Kalyan junction (KYN)
12:30:00
12:35:00
00:00:05
2
1123
Lonavala (LNL)
14:10:00
14:15:00
00:00:05
2
1197
Pune junction (PUNE)
15:30:00
15:45:00
00:00:15
2
1261
Kurduvadi (KWV)
17:52:00
17:54:00
00:00:02
2
1446
Solapur junction (SUR)
19:40:00
19:50:00
00:00:10
2
1525
Bijapur (BJP)
23:10:00
23:15:00
00:00:05
2
1634
Bagalkot (BGK)
01:20:00
01:25:00
00:00:05
3
1731
Gadag junction (GDG)
03:35:00
03:50:00
00:00:15
3
1824
Hubli junction (UBL)
06:30:00
06:50:00
00:00:20
3
1882
Haveri (HVR)
07:48:00
07:50:00
00:00:02
3
1957
Davangere (DVG)
09:00:00
09:02:00
00:00:02
3
2026
Birur junction (RRB)
10:38:00
10:40:00
00:00:02
3
2140
Arsikere junction (ASK)
11:40:00
11:45:00
00:00:05
3
2185
Tumkur (TK)
14:02:00
14:04:00
00:00:02
3
2281
Yesvantpur junction (YPR)
15:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2345
pnrrunning android app