06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Yesvantpur Jaipur Express (06511) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06511 which is popularly known as Yesvantpur Jaipur Express. Yesvantpur Jaipur Express runs between Yesvantpur Junction and Jaipur. It runs on Sun. Yesvantpur Jaipur Express (06511) departs from Yesvantpur Junction at 05:10:00 for Jaipur. It reaches Jaipur at 03:50:00. Yesvantpur Jaipur Express covers this distance of 2345km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06511
Yesvantpur Jaipur Express
Yesvantpur Junction
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Yesvantpur junction (YPR)
00:00:00
05:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Tumkur (TK)
06:08:00
06:10:00
00:00:02
1
64
Arsikere junction (ASK)
07:40:00
07:45:00
00:00:05
1
160
Birur junction (RRB)
08:33:00
08:35:00
00:00:02
1
206
Davangere (DVG)
10:27:00
10:30:00
00:00:03
1
320
Haveri (HVR)
12:25:00
12:27:00
00:00:02
1
389
Hubli junction (UBL)
13:50:00
14:15:00
00:00:25
1
464
Gadag junction (GDG)
16:35:00
16:45:00
00:00:10
1
522
Bagalkot (BGK)
18:45:00
18:50:00
00:00:05
1
615
Bijapur (BJP)
21:00:00
21:05:00
00:00:05
1
712
Solapur junction (SUR)
00:05:00
00:15:00
00:00:10
2
821
Kurduvadi (KWV)
01:20:00
01:22:00
00:00:02
2
900
Pune junction (PUNE)
04:55:00
05:15:00
00:00:20
2
1085
Lonavala (LNL)
06:09:00
06:12:00
00:00:03
2
1149
Kalyan junction (KYN)
07:45:00
07:48:00
00:00:03
2
1223
Vasai road (BSR)
09:05:00
09:10:00
00:00:05
2
1275
Vapi (VAPI)
10:42:00
10:44:00
00:00:02
2
1398
Valsad (BL)
11:09:00
11:11:00
00:00:02
2
1422
Surat (ST)
12:10:00
12:15:00
00:00:05
2
1490
Vadodara junction (BRC)
14:10:00
14:20:00
00:00:10
2
1619
Anand junction (ANND)
14:54:00
14:56:00
00:00:02
2
1655
Nadiad junction (ND)
15:15:00
15:17:00
00:00:02
2
1673
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
16:10:00
16:30:00
00:00:20
2
1719
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
16:45:00
16:47:00
00:00:02
2
1725
Mahesana junction (MSH)
17:37:00
17:40:00
00:00:03
2
1788
Palanpur junction (PNU)
19:20:00
19:22:00
00:00:02
2
1853
Abu road (ABR)
20:05:00
20:15:00
00:00:10
2
1906
Falna (FA)
21:46:00
21:48:00
00:00:02
2
2005
Marwar junction (MJ)
22:52:00
22:57:00
00:00:05
2
2071
Ajmer junction (AII)
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:00:10
3
2211
Kishangarh (KSG)
02:16:00
02:18:00
00:00:02
3
2240
Jaipur (JP)
03:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2345
pnrrunning android app