06335 GHY KCVL SPECIAL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GHY KCVL SPECIAL (06335) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06335 which is popularly known as GHY KCVL SPECIAL. GHY KCVL SPECIAL runs between GUWAHATI and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Wed. GHY KCVL SPECIAL (06335) departs from GUWAHATI at 23:25:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 22:30:00. GHY KCVL SPECIAL covers this distance of 3656km in 4 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06335
GHY KCVL SPECIAL
GUWAHATI
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Guwahati (GHY)
00:00:00
23:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kamakhya (KYQ)
23:40:00
23:42:00
02:00:00
1
6
Goalpara town (GLPT)
01:15:00
01:17:00
02:00:00
2
128
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
02:45:00
02:50:00
05:00:00
2
208
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
03:18:00
03:20:00
02:00:00
2
236
New alipurduar (NOQ)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
2
315
New cooch behar (NCB)
05:00:00
05:02:00
02:00:00
2
333
Dhupguri (DQG)
06:20:00
06:22:00
02:00:00
2
394
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
08:25:00
08:40:00
15:00:00
2
459
Kishanganj (KNE)
09:45:00
09:47:00
02:00:00
2
546
Barsoi jn (BOE)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
2
604
Malda town (MLDT)
12:45:00
12:55:00
10:00:00
2
692
Rampur hat (RPH)
15:11:00
15:13:00
02:00:00
2
813
Durgapur (DGR)
18:05:00
18:40:00
35:00:00
2
932
Asansol jn (ASN)
19:40:00
19:50:00
10:00:00
2
975
Adra jn (ADRA)
20:50:00
20:55:00
05:00:00
2
1016
Bankura (BQA)
21:25:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
2
1069
Midnapore (MDN)
23:05:00
23:07:00
02:00:00
2
1171
Hijilli (HIJ)
23:50:00
23:55:00
05:00:00
2
1194
Balasore (BLS)
01:30:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
3
1306
Bhadrak (BHC)
02:30:00
02:32:00
02:00:00
3
1368
Cuttack (CTC)
04:40:00
04:42:00
02:00:00
3
1480
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
05:30:00
05:40:00
10:00:00
3
1507
Khurda road jn (KUR)
06:10:00
06:20:00
10:00:00
3
1526
Brahmapur (BAM)
08:15:00
08:17:00
02:00:00
3
1673
Palasa (PSA)
10:00:00
10:02:00
02:00:00
3
1747
Srikakulam road (CHE)
11:00:00
11:02:00
02:00:00
3
1820
Vizianagram jn (VZM)
12:15:00
12:17:00
02:00:00
3
1889
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
13:20:00
13:40:00
20:00:00
3
1950
Duvvada (DVD)
14:10:00
14:12:00
00:00:00
3
1968
Rajahmundry (RJY)
16:45:00
16:47:00
02:00:00
3
2151
Eluru (EE)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
3
2241
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
19:50:00
20:05:00
15:00:00
3
2300
New guntur (NGNT)
20:55:00
20:57:00
02:00:00
3
2331
Tenali jn (TEL)
21:35:00
21:37:00
02:00:00
3
2356
Ongole (OGL)
23:10:00
23:12:00
02:00:00
3
2462
Nellore (NLR)
00:50:00
00:52:00
02:00:00
4
2579
Gudur jn (GDR)
02:05:00
02:07:00
02:00:00
4
2617
Perambur (PER)
04:20:00
04:30:00
10:00:00
4
2754
Arakkonam (AJJ)
05:53:00
05:55:00
02:00:00
4
2823
Katpadi jn (KPD)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
4
2884
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
08:25:00
08:30:00
05:00:00
4
2968
Salem jn (SA)
09:50:00
09:55:00
05:00:00
4
3088
Erode jn (ED)
11:10:00
11:20:00
20:00:00
4
3150
Tiruppur (TUP)
12:03:00
12:05:00
02:00:00
4
3200
Podanur jn (PTJ)
12:58:00
13:00:00
02:00:00
4
3244
Palakkad (PGT)
14:05:00
14:10:00
05:00:00
4
3292
Thrisur (TCR)
16:17:00
16:20:00
03:00:00
4
3367
Aluva (AWY)
17:07:00
17:10:00
03:00:00
4
3422
Ernakulam town (ERN)
17:45:00
17:50:00
05:00:00
4
3439
Kottayam (KTYM)
19:00:00
19:05:00
05:00:00
4
3502
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
19:33:00
19:35:00
02:00:00
4
3527
Chengannur (CNGR)
19:48:00
19:50:00
02:00:00
4
3537
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
20:18:00
20:20:00
02:00:00
4
3557
Kollam jn (QLN)
21:05:00
21:10:00
05:00:00
4
3598
Kochuveli (KCVL)
22:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
4
3656

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app