06313 Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special (06313) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06313 which is popularly known as Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special. Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special runs between Bangalore City Junction and Trivandrum Kochuveli. It runs on Fri. Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special (06313) departs from Bangalore City Junction at 00:00:00 for Trivandrum Kochuveli. It reaches Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00. Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special covers this distance of 801km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06313
Bangalore - Trivandrum Kochuveli Fortnightly special
Bangalore City Junction
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bangalore cy junction (SBC)
00:00:00
15:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bangalore cant (BNC)
15:28:00
15:30:00
00:00:02
1
5
Hosur (HSRA)
16:28:00
16:30:00
00:00:02
1
60
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
18:03:00
18:05:00
00:00:02
1
152
Salem junction (SA)
20:35:00
20:40:00
00:00:05
1
218
Erode junction (ED)
22:30:00
23:00:00
00:00:30
1
281
Tiruppur (TUP)
23:43:00
23:45:00
00:00:02
1
331
Coimbatore junction (CBE)
00:40:00
00:45:00
00:00:05
2
381
Palakkad (PGT)
02:05:00
02:10:00
00:00:05
2
436
Thrisur (TCR)
03:30:00
03:35:00
00:00:05
2
513
Aluva (AWY)
04:33:00
04:35:00
00:00:02
2
568
Ernakulam town (ERN)
04:55:00
05:10:00
00:00:15
2
585
Kottayam (KTYM)
06:40:00
06:45:00
00:00:05
2
647
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
07:08:00
07:10:00
00:00:02
2
672
Chengannur (CNGR)
07:18:00
07:20:00
00:00:02
2
681
Mavelikara (MVLK)
07:33:00
07:35:00
00:00:02
2
694
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
08:18:00
08:20:00
00:00:02
2
702
Kollam junction (QLN)
09:00:00
09:05:00
00:00:05
2
743
Kochuveli (KCVL)
10:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
801

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app