06304 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special (06304) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 06304 which is popularly known as Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special runs between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Mangalore Junction. It runs on . Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special (06304) departs from Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00 for Mangalore Junction. It reaches Mangalore Junction at 00:00:00. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special covers this distance of 711km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
06304
Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Nagercoil junction (NCJ)
00:00:00
20:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Eraniel (ERL)
20:53:00
20:55:00
00:00:02
1
19
Kulitthurai (KZT)
21:08:00
21:10:00
00:00:02
1
34
Neyyattinkara (NYY)
21:33:00
21:35:00
00:00:02
1
54
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
22:10:00
22:15:00
00:00:05
1
72
Kollam junction (QLN)
23:10:00
23:15:00
00:00:05
1
136
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
23:48:00
23:50:00
00:00:02
1
177
Mavelikara (MVLK)
23:58:00
23:59:00
00:00:01
1
185
Chengannur (CNGR)
00:13:00
00:15:00
00:00:02
2
197
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
00:23:00
00:25:00
00:00:02
2
206
Kottayam (KTYM)
01:00:00
01:05:00
00:00:05
2
232
Ernakulam town (ERN)
02:20:00
02:25:00
00:00:05
2
294
Aluva (AWY)
02:48:00
02:50:00
00:00:02
2
311
Thrisur (TCR)
03:45:00
03:50:00
00:00:05
2
366
Shoranur junction (SRR)
04:35:00
04:40:00
00:00:05
2
398
Kuttippuram (KTU)
05:08:00
05:10:00
00:00:02
2
428
Tirur (TIR)
05:28:00
05:30:00
00:00:02
2
443
Kozhikode (CLT)
06:20:00
06:25:00
00:00:05
2
484
Vadakara (BDJ)
06:58:00
07:00:00
00:00:02
2
531
Thalassery (TLY)
07:26:00
07:28:00
00:00:02
2
553
Kannur (CAN)
08:10:00
08:15:00
00:00:05
2
574
Payyanur (PAY)
08:48:00
08:50:00
00:00:02
2
607
Kanhangad (KZE)
09:23:00
09:25:00
00:00:02
2
636
Kasaragod (KGQ)
09:53:00
09:55:00
00:00:02
2
659
Mangalore junction (MAJN)
11:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
711
pnrrunning android app