04804 Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special (04804) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04804 which is popularly known as Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special. Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Bhagat Ki Kothi. It runs on Fri. Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special (04804) departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00 for Bhagat Ki Kothi. It reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 00:00:00. Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special covers this distance of 480km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04804
Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special
Ahmedabad Junction
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
00:00:00
21:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
21:17:00
21:19:00
00:00:02
1
7
Mahesana junction (MSH)
22:20:00
22:22:00
00:00:02
1
70
Unjha (UJA)
22:43:00
22:45:00
00:00:02
1
91
Siddhpur (SID)
23:04:00
23:10:00
00:00:06
1
105
Palanpur junction (PNU)
00:02:00
00:30:00
00:00:28
2
135
Disa (DISA)
00:53:00
00:55:00
00:00:02
2
162
Bhildi (BLDI)
01:25:00
01:50:00
00:00:25
2
180
Dhanera (DQN)
02:17:00
02:19:00
00:00:02
2
215
Raniwara (RNV)
02:46:00
02:48:00
00:00:02
2
250
Marwar bhinmal (MBNL)
03:11:00
03:14:00
00:00:03
2
282
Modran (MON)
03:34:00
03:36:00
00:00:02
2
310
Jalor (JOR)
04:03:00
04:05:00
00:00:02
2
345
Mokalsar (MKSR)
04:28:00
04:30:00
00:00:02
2
377
Samdhari junction (SMR)
05:00:00
05:05:00
00:00:05
2
404
Luni junction (LUNI)
06:13:00
06:16:00
00:00:03
2
452
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
07:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
480

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app