04803 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special (04803) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04803 which is popularly known as Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special. Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special runs between Bhagat Ki Kothi and Ahmedabad Junction. It runs on Fri. Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special (04803) departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 00:00:00 for Ahmedabad Junction. It reaches Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00. Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special covers this distance of 480km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04803
Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Special
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
00:00:00
09:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Luni junction (LUNI)
10:15:00
10:20:00
00:00:05
1
29
Samdhari junction (SMR)
10:58:00
11:03:00
00:00:05
1
77
Mokalsar (MKSR)
11:23:00
11:25:00
00:00:02
1
103
Jalor (JOR)
11:49:00
11:51:00
00:00:02
1
136
Modran (MON)
12:25:00
12:28:00
00:00:03
1
171
Marwar bhinmal (MBNL)
12:48:00
12:50:00
00:00:02
1
199
Raniwara (RNV)
13:14:00
13:16:00
00:00:02
1
230
Dhanera (DQN)
13:42:00
13:45:00
00:00:03
1
265
Bhildi (BLDI)
14:55:00
15:30:00
00:00:35
1
301
Disa (DISA)
15:48:00
15:50:00
00:00:02
1
319
Palanpur junction (PNU)
16:20:00
16:50:00
00:00:30
1
346
Siddhpur (SID)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
376
Unjha (UJA)
17:35:00
17:37:00
00:00:02
1
389
Mahesana junction (MSH)
17:59:00
18:01:00
00:00:02
1
411
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
19:12:00
19:14:00
00:00:02
1
474
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
20:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
480

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app