04738 Valsad - Bikaner AC Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Valsad - Bikaner AC Special (04738) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04738 which is popularly known as Valsad - Bikaner AC Special. Valsad - Bikaner AC Special runs between Valsad and Bikaner Junction. It runs on . Valsad - Bikaner AC Special (04738) departs from Valsad at 00:00:00 for Bikaner Junction. It reaches Bikaner Junction at 00:00:00. Valsad - Bikaner AC Special covers this distance of 1029km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04738
Valsad - Bikaner AC Special
Valsad
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Valsad (BL)
00:00:00
19:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Navsari (NVS)
20:05:00
20:07:00
00:00:02
1
40
Surat (ST)
20:42:00
20:47:00
00:00:05
1
69
Bharuch junction (BH)
21:33:00
21:35:00
00:00:02
1
128
Vadodara junction (BRC)
22:45:00
22:55:00
00:00:10
1
198
Anand junction (ANND)
23:36:00
23:38:00
00:00:02
1
234
Nadiad junction (ND)
23:53:00
23:55:00
00:00:02
1
252
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
00:50:00
01:10:00
00:00:20
2
298
Mahesana junction (MSH)
03:02:00
03:10:00
00:00:08
2
366
Palanpur junction (PNU)
05:00:00
05:03:00
00:00:03
2
431
Abu road (ABR)
05:55:00
06:05:00
00:00:10
2
483
Falna (FA)
07:52:00
07:54:00
00:00:02
2
582
Rani (RANI)
08:05:00
08:07:00
00:00:02
2
597
Marwar junction (MJ)
09:05:00
09:08:00
00:00:03
2
648
Pali marwar (PMY)
09:32:00
09:35:00
00:00:03
2
679
Luni junction (LUNI)
10:13:00
10:15:00
00:00:02
2
720
Jodhpur junction (JU)
10:50:00
11:00:00
00:00:10
2
752
Gotan (GOTN)
12:24:00
12:26:00
00:00:02
2
836
Merta road junction (MTD)
13:00:00
13:03:00
00:00:03
2
856
Nagaur (NGO)
14:21:00
14:25:00
00:00:04
2
913
Nokha (NOK)
15:23:00
15:25:00
00:00:02
2
964
Bikaner junction (BKN)
17:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1029
pnrrunning android app