04737 Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special (04737) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04737 which is popularly known as Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special. Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special runs between Bikaner Junction and Valsad. It runs on Mon. Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special (04737) departs from Bikaner Junction at 00:00:00 for Valsad. It reaches Valsad at 00:00:00. Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special covers this distance of 1029km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04737
Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special
Bikaner Junction
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bikaner jn (BKN)
20:40:00
20:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Nokha (NOK)
21:47:00
21:49:00
00:00:02
1
65
Nagaur (NGO)
22:31:00
22:33:00
00:00:02
1
116
Merta road jn (MTD)
23:29:00
23:34:00
00:00:05
1
173
Gotan (GOTN)
23:51:00
23:53:00
00:00:02
1
194
Jodhpur jn (JU)
01:15:00
01:30:00
00:00:15
2
278
Luni jn (LUNI)
02:04:00
02:07:00
00:00:03
2
309
Pali marwar (PMY)
02:37:00
02:42:00
00:00:05
2
350
Marwar jn (MJ)
03:35:00
03:37:00
00:00:02
2
381
Rani (RANI)
04:20:00
04:22:00
00:00:02
2
433
Falna (FA)
04:38:00
04:40:00
00:00:02
2
447
Abu road (ABR)
06:40:00
06:50:00
00:00:10
2
546
Palanpur jn (PNU)
07:48:00
07:50:00
00:00:02
2
599
Mahesana jn (MSH)
08:42:00
08:44:00
00:00:02
2
664
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
10:45:00
11:10:00
00:00:25
2
732
Nadiad jn (ND)
12:09:00
12:11:00
00:00:02
2
777
Anand jn (ANND)
12:29:00
12:31:00
00:00:02
2
796
Vadodara jn (BRC)
13:12:00
13:22:00
00:00:10
2
831
Bharuch jn (BH)
14:15:00
14:17:00
00:00:02
2
901
Surat (ST)
15:35:00
15:45:00
00:00:10
2
960
Navsari (NVS)
16:08:00
16:10:00
00:00:02
2
990
Valsad (BL)
16:50:00
16:50:00
00:00:00
2
1029

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app