04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai - Kanpur Special (04154) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04154 which is popularly known as Mumbai - Kanpur Special. Mumbai - Kanpur Special runs between Mumbai and Kanpur Central. It runs on Fri. Mumbai - Kanpur Special (04154) departs from Mumbai at 00:00:00 for Kanpur Central. It reaches Kanpur Central at 00:00:00. Mumbai - Kanpur Special covers this distance of 1354km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04154
Mumbai - Kanpur Special
Mumbai
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mumbai cst (CSTM)
00:00:00
00:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dadar (DR)
00:42:00
00:45:00
00:00:03
1
9
Thane (TNA)
01:25:00
01:28:00
00:00:03
1
34
Kalyan junction (KYN)
01:51:00
01:56:00
00:00:05
1
54
Igatpuri (IGP)
04:00:00
04:15:00
00:00:15
1
137
Nasik road (NK)
04:50:00
04:55:00
00:00:05
1
188
Manmad junction (MMR)
05:37:00
05:40:00
00:00:03
1
261
Jalgaon junction (JL)
07:17:00
07:20:00
00:00:03
1
420
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
07:50:00
08:00:00
00:00:10
1
445
Itarsi junction (ET)
13:30:00
13:35:00
00:00:05
1
752
Habibganj (HBJ)
15:30:00
15:32:00
00:00:02
1
837
Bhopal junction (BPL)
15:45:00
15:50:00
00:00:05
1
843
Bina junction (BINA)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
1
982
Lalitpur (LAR)
19:05:00
19:07:00
00:00:02
1
1044
Jhansi junction (JHS)
20:40:00
21:00:00
00:00:20
1
1134
Orai (ORAI)
23:00:00
23:02:00
00:00:02
1
1248
Pokhrayan (PHN)
23:40:00
23:42:00
00:00:02
1
1295
Kanpur central (CNB)
00:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1354

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app