04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kanpur - Mumbai Special (04153) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04153 which is popularly known as Kanpur - Mumbai Special. Kanpur - Mumbai Special runs between Kanpur Central and Mumbai. It runs on Wed. Kanpur - Mumbai Special (04153) departs from Kanpur Central at 00:00:00 for Mumbai. It reaches Mumbai at 00:00:00. Kanpur - Mumbai Special covers this distance of 1354km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04153
Kanpur - Mumbai Special
Kanpur Central
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kanpur central (CNB)
00:00:00
23:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Pokhrayan (PHN)
00:18:00
00:20:00
00:00:02
2
59
Orai (ORAI)
01:20:00
01:22:00
00:00:02
2
106
Jhansi junction (JHS)
03:25:00
03:35:00
00:00:10
2
220
Lalitpur (LAR)
04:54:00
04:56:00
00:00:02
2
310
Bina junction (BINA)
06:20:00
06:25:00
00:00:05
2
373
Bhopal junction (BPL)
08:10:00
08:15:00
00:00:05
2
511
Habibganj (HBJ)
08:25:00
08:27:00
00:00:02
2
517
Itarsi junction (ET)
10:05:00
10:15:00
00:00:10
2
603
Khandwa (KNW)
13:00:00
13:05:00
00:00:05
2
786
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
14:40:00
14:50:00
00:00:10
2
910
Jalgaon junction (JL)
15:18:00
15:20:00
00:00:02
2
934
Manmad junction (MMR)
17:17:00
17:20:00
00:00:03
2
1094
Nasik road (NK)
18:22:00
18:25:00
00:00:03
2
1167
Igatpuri (IGP)
19:50:00
19:55:00
00:00:05
2
1217
Kalyan junction (KYN)
21:35:00
21:40:00
00:00:05
2
1301
Thane (TNA)
21:58:00
22:00:00
00:00:02
2
1321
Dadar (DR)
22:35:00
22:40:00
00:00:05
2
1345
Mumbai cst (CSTM)
23:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1354

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app