04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special (04094) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04094 which is popularly known as Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Trivandrum Kochuveli. It runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special (04094) departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00 for Trivandrum Kochuveli. It reaches Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 3157km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04094
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tue
Wed
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
21:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura junction (MTJ)
23:28:00
23:30:00
00:00:02
1
134
Kota junction (KOTA)
03:05:00
03:15:00
00:00:10
2
458
Ratlam junction (RTM)
07:05:00
07:15:00
00:00:10
2
724
Dahod (DHD)
08:40:00
08:42:00
00:00:02
2
838
Vadodara junction (BRC)
11:23:00
11:40:00
00:00:17
2
986
Surat (ST)
13:17:00
13:22:00
00:00:05
2
1115
Vapi (VAPI)
14:35:00
14:37:00
00:00:02
2
1207
Vasai road (BSR)
16:25:00
16:30:00
00:00:05
2
1330
Panvel (PNVL)
17:57:00
18:05:00
00:00:08
2
1397
Roha (ROHA)
20:05:00
20:10:00
00:00:05
2
1474
Chiplun (CHI)
21:52:00
21:54:00
00:00:02
2
1653
Ratnagiri (RN)
23:00:00
23:05:00
00:00:05
2
1759
Thivim (THVM)
01:30:00
01:32:00
00:00:02
3
2029
Karmali (KRMI)
01:42:00
01:44:00
00:00:02
3
2054
Madgaon (MAO)
02:15:00
02:25:00
00:00:10
3
2094
Karwar (KAWR)
03:22:00
03:24:00
00:00:02
3
2176
Udupi (UD)
06:20:00
06:22:00
00:00:02
3
2443
Mangalore junction (MAJN)
08:05:00
08:15:00
00:00:10
3
2524
Kasaragod (KGQ)
08:58:00
09:00:00
00:00:02
3
2575
Kanhangad (KZE)
09:18:00
09:20:00
00:00:02
3
2598
Payyanur (PAY)
09:48:00
09:50:00
00:00:02
3
2628
Kannur (CAN)
10:20:00
10:25:00
00:00:05
3
2661
Thalassery (TLY)
10:43:00
10:45:00
00:00:02
3
2682
Vadakara (BDJ)
11:03:00
11:05:00
00:00:02
3
2704
Kozhikode (CLT)
11:45:00
11:50:00
00:00:05
3
2750
Tirur (TIR)
12:28:00
12:30:00
00:00:02
3
2791
Shoranur junction (SRR)
13:40:00
13:45:00
00:00:05
3
2836
Thrisur (TCR)
14:17:00
14:20:00
00:00:03
3
2869
Aluva (AWY)
15:08:00
15:10:00
00:00:02
3
2924
Ernakulam town (ERN)
15:35:00
15:40:00
00:00:05
3
2941
Kottayam (KTYM)
16:50:00
16:55:00
00:00:05
3
3003
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
17:28:00
17:30:00
00:00:02
3
3028
Chengannur (CNGR)
17:38:00
17:40:00
00:00:02
3
3037
Mavelikara (MVLK)
17:48:00
17:50:00
00:00:02
3
3050
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
18:03:00
18:05:00
00:00:02
3
3058
Kollam junction (QLN)
18:50:00
18:55:00
00:00:05
3
3099
Kochuveli (KCVL)
20:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3157

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app