04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special (04094) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04094 which is popularly known as Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Trivandrum Kochuveli. It runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special (04094) departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00 for Trivandrum Kochuveli. It reaches Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00. Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 3157km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04094
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tue
Wed
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
21:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura junction (MTJ)
23:28:00
23:30:00
00:00:02
1
134
Kota junction (KOTA)
03:05:00
03:15:00
00:00:10
2
458
Ratlam junction (RTM)
07:05:00
07:15:00
00:00:10
2
724
Dahod (DHD)
08:40:00
08:42:00
00:00:02
2
838
Vadodara junction (BRC)
11:23:00
11:40:00
00:00:17
2
986
Surat (ST)
13:17:00
13:22:00
00:00:05
2
1115
Vapi (VAPI)
14:35:00
14:37:00
00:00:02
2
1207
Vasai road (BSR)
16:25:00
16:30:00
00:00:05
2
1330
Panvel (PNVL)
17:57:00
18:05:00
00:00:08
2
1397
Roha (ROHA)
20:05:00
20:10:00
00:00:05
2
1474
Chiplun (CHI)
21:52:00
21:54:00
00:00:02
2
1653
Ratnagiri (RN)
23:00:00
23:05:00
00:00:05
2
1759
Thivim (THVM)
01:30:00
01:32:00
00:00:02
3
2029
Karmali (KRMI)
01:42:00
01:44:00
00:00:02
3
2054
Madgaon (MAO)
02:15:00
02:25:00
00:00:10
3
2094
Karwar (KAWR)
03:22:00
03:24:00
00:00:02
3
2176
Udupi (UD)
06:20:00
06:22:00
00:00:02
3
2443
Mangalore junction (MAJN)
08:05:00
08:15:00
00:00:10
3
2524
Kasaragod (KGQ)
08:58:00
09:00:00
00:00:02
3
2575
Kanhangad (KZE)
09:18:00
09:20:00
00:00:02
3
2598
Payyanur (PAY)
09:48:00
09:50:00
00:00:02
3
2628
Kannur (CAN)
10:20:00
10:25:00
00:00:05
3
2661
Thalassery (TLY)
10:43:00
10:45:00
00:00:02
3
2682
Vadakara (BDJ)
11:03:00
11:05:00
00:00:02
3
2704
Kozhikode (CLT)
11:45:00
11:50:00
00:00:05
3
2750
Tirur (TIR)
12:28:00
12:30:00
00:00:02
3
2791
Shoranur junction (SRR)
13:40:00
13:45:00
00:00:05
3
2836
Thrisur (TCR)
14:17:00
14:20:00
00:00:03
3
2869
Aluva (AWY)
15:08:00
15:10:00
00:00:02
3
2924
Ernakulam town (ERN)
15:35:00
15:40:00
00:00:05
3
2941
Kottayam (KTYM)
16:50:00
16:55:00
00:00:05
3
3003
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
17:28:00
17:30:00
00:00:02
3
3028
Chengannur (CNGR)
17:38:00
17:40:00
00:00:02
3
3037
Mavelikara (MVLK)
17:48:00
17:50:00
00:00:02
3
3050
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
18:03:00
18:05:00
00:00:02
3
3058
Kollam junction (QLN)
18:50:00
18:55:00
00:00:05
3
3099
Kochuveli (KCVL)
20:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3157

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app