04093 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special (04093) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04093 which is popularly known as Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Hazrat Nizamuddin. It runs on . Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special (04093) departs from Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00 for Hazrat Nizamuddin. It reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 3157km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04093
Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kochuveli (KCVL)
00:00:00
00:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam junction (QLN)
01:30:00
01:35:00
00:00:05
1
59
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
02:10:00
02:12:00
00:00:02
1
100
Mavelikara (MVLK)
02:20:00
02:21:00
00:00:01
1
107
Chengannur (CNGR)
02:30:00
02:32:00
00:00:02
1
120
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
02:40:00
02:42:00
00:00:02
1
129
Changanaseri (CGY)
02:51:00
02:52:00
00:00:01
1
137
Kottayam (KTYM)
03:15:00
03:20:00
00:00:05
1
155
Ernakulam town (ERN)
05:05:00
05:15:00
00:00:10
1
217
Aluva (AWY)
05:33:00
05:35:00
00:00:02
1
234
Thrisur (TCR)
06:25:00
06:28:00
00:00:03
1
288
Shoranur junction (SRR)
07:43:00
07:45:00
00:00:02
1
321
Tirur (TIR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
1
366
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:45:00
08:50:00
00:00:05
1
407
Vadakara (BDJ)
09:23:00
09:25:00
00:00:02
1
453
Thalassery (TLY)
09:38:00
09:40:00
00:00:02
1
475
Kannur (CAN)
10:15:00
10:20:00
00:00:05
1
496
Payyanur (PAY)
10:43:00
10:45:00
00:00:02
1
530
Kanhangad (KZE)
11:08:00
11:10:00
00:00:02
1
559
Kasaragod (KGQ)
11:23:00
11:25:00
00:00:02
1
582
Mangalore junction (MAJN)
12:25:00
12:40:00
00:00:15
1
633
Udupi (UD)
13:38:00
13:40:00
00:00:02
1
714
Karwar (KAWR)
17:02:00
17:04:00
00:00:02
1
982
Madgaon (MAO)
18:25:00
18:35:00
00:00:10
1
1064
Karmali (KRMI)
19:16:00
19:18:00
00:00:02
1
1104
Thivim (THVM)
19:36:00
19:38:00
00:00:02
1
1128
Ratnagiri (RN)
00:50:00
00:55:00
00:00:05
2
1398
Chiplun (CHI)
02:30:00
02:32:00
00:00:02
2
1504
Roha (ROHA)
04:55:00
05:00:00
00:00:05
2
1683
Panvel (PNVL)
05:25:00
05:35:00
00:00:10
2
1760
Vasai road (BSR)
09:00:00
09:05:00
00:00:05
2
1828
Vapi (VAPI)
10:42:00
10:44:00
00:00:02
2
1950
Surat (ST)
12:10:00
12:20:00
00:00:10
2
2043
Vadodara junction (BRC)
14:10:00
14:30:00
00:00:20
2
2172
Dahod (DHD)
16:40:00
16:42:00
00:00:02
2
2320
Ratlam junction (RTM)
18:25:00
18:35:00
00:00:10
2
2433
Kota junction (KOTA)
23:00:00
23:10:00
00:00:10
2
2699
Mathura junction (MTJ)
03:23:00
03:25:00
00:00:02
3
3023
H nizamuddin (NZM)
06:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3157
pnrrunning android app