04093 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special (04093) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04093 which is popularly known as Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Hazrat Nizamuddin. It runs on . Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special (04093) departs from Trivandrum Kochuveli at 00:00:00 for Hazrat Nizamuddin. It reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00. Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 3157km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04093
Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kochuveli (KCVL)
00:00:00
00:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam junction (QLN)
01:30:00
01:35:00
00:00:05
1
59
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
02:10:00
02:12:00
00:00:02
1
100
Mavelikara (MVLK)
02:20:00
02:21:00
00:00:01
1
107
Chengannur (CNGR)
02:30:00
02:32:00
00:00:02
1
120
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
02:40:00
02:42:00
00:00:02
1
129
Changanaseri (CGY)
02:51:00
02:52:00
00:00:01
1
137
Kottayam (KTYM)
03:15:00
03:20:00
00:00:05
1
155
Ernakulam town (ERN)
05:05:00
05:15:00
00:00:10
1
217
Aluva (AWY)
05:33:00
05:35:00
00:00:02
1
234
Thrisur (TCR)
06:25:00
06:28:00
00:00:03
1
288
Shoranur junction (SRR)
07:43:00
07:45:00
00:00:02
1
321
Tirur (TIR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
1
366
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:45:00
08:50:00
00:00:05
1
407
Vadakara (BDJ)
09:23:00
09:25:00
00:00:02
1
453
Thalassery (TLY)
09:38:00
09:40:00
00:00:02
1
475
Kannur (CAN)
10:15:00
10:20:00
00:00:05
1
496
Payyanur (PAY)
10:43:00
10:45:00
00:00:02
1
530
Kanhangad (KZE)
11:08:00
11:10:00
00:00:02
1
559
Kasaragod (KGQ)
11:23:00
11:25:00
00:00:02
1
582
Mangalore junction (MAJN)
12:25:00
12:40:00
00:00:15
1
633
Udupi (UD)
13:38:00
13:40:00
00:00:02
1
714
Karwar (KAWR)
17:02:00
17:04:00
00:00:02
1
982
Madgaon (MAO)
18:25:00
18:35:00
00:00:10
1
1064
Karmali (KRMI)
19:16:00
19:18:00
00:00:02
1
1104
Thivim (THVM)
19:36:00
19:38:00
00:00:02
1
1128
Ratnagiri (RN)
00:50:00
00:55:00
00:00:05
2
1398
Chiplun (CHI)
02:30:00
02:32:00
00:00:02
2
1504
Roha (ROHA)
04:55:00
05:00:00
00:00:05
2
1683
Panvel (PNVL)
05:25:00
05:35:00
00:00:10
2
1760
Vasai road (BSR)
09:00:00
09:05:00
00:00:05
2
1828
Vapi (VAPI)
10:42:00
10:44:00
00:00:02
2
1950
Surat (ST)
12:10:00
12:20:00
00:00:10
2
2043
Vadodara junction (BRC)
14:10:00
14:30:00
00:00:20
2
2172
Dahod (DHD)
16:40:00
16:42:00
00:00:02
2
2320
Ratlam junction (RTM)
18:25:00
18:35:00
00:00:10
2
2433
Kota junction (KOTA)
23:00:00
23:10:00
00:00:10
2
2699
Mathura junction (MTJ)
03:23:00
03:25:00
00:00:02
3
3023
H nizamuddin (NZM)
06:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3157
pnrrunning android app