04052 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special (04052) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04052 which is popularly known as Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special. Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special runs between Jammu Tawi and Anand Vihar Terminus. It runs on Wed, Fri, Sun. Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special (04052) departs from Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00 for Anand Vihar Terminus. It reaches Anand Vihar Terminus at 00:00:00. Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special covers this distance of 686km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04052
Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar Special
Jammu Tawi
Wed
Fri
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Udhampur (UHP)
00:00:00
16:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jammu tawi (JAT)
17:15:00
17:30:00
00:00:15
1
54
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
19:40:00
19:45:00
00:00:05
1
153
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
21:33:00
21:38:00
00:00:05
1
266
Ludhiana junction (LDH)
22:35:00
22:45:00
00:00:10
1
318
Ambala cant junction (UMB)
00:45:00
00:50:00
00:00:05
2
432
Saharanpur (SRE)
02:35:00
02:45:00
00:00:10
2
513
Meerut city (MTC)
04:18:00
04:20:00
00:00:02
2
626
Ghaziabad (GZB)
05:13:00
05:15:00
00:00:02
2
674
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
05:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
686

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app