04051 Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special (04051) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04051 which is popularly known as Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special. Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special runs between Anand Vihar Terminus and Jammu Tawi. It runs on Tue, Thu, Sat. Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special (04051) departs from Anand Vihar Terminus at 00:00:00 for Jammu Tawi. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00. Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special covers this distance of 686km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04051
Delhi Anand Vihar - Jammu Tawi Special
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tue
Thu
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
23:45:00
23:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
00:23:00
00:25:00
00:00:02
2
13
Meerut city (MTC)
01:03:00
01:05:00
00:00:02
2
60
Saharanpur (SRE)
03:40:00
03:50:00
00:00:10
2
174
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
05:05:00
05:10:00
00:00:05
2
255
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
06:45:00
06:55:00
00:00:10
2
369
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
07:40:00
07:45:00
00:00:05
2
421
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
09:40:00
09:45:00
00:00:05
2
534
Jammu tawi (JAT)
11:50:00
12:00:00
00:00:10
2
633
Udhampur (UHP)
13:20:00
13:20:00
00:00:00
2
686

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app