04014 New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special (04014) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04014 which is popularly known as New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Pune Junction. It runs on Thu. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special (04014) departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00 for Pune Junction. It reaches Pune Junction at 00:00:00. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 2252km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04014
New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:10:00
00:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Agra cantt (AGC)
03:25:00
03:30:00
00:00:05
1
195
Jhansi jn (JHS)
06:15:00
06:25:00
00:00:10
1
410
Bhopal jn (BPL)
10:50:00
11:00:00
00:00:10
1
701
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
16:50:00
16:55:00
00:00:05
1
1100
Nasik road (NK)
19:50:00
19:52:00
00:00:02
1
1357
Kalyan jn (KYN)
23:10:00
23:12:00
00:00:02
1
1491
Panvel (PNVL)
23:50:00
23:55:00
00:00:05
1
1527
Roha (ROHA)
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:00:10
2
1605
Chiplun (CHI)
03:38:00
03:40:00
00:00:02
2
1784
Ratnagiri (RN)
06:00:00
06:05:00
00:00:05
2
1890
Kudal (KUDL)
08:40:00
08:42:00
00:00:02
2
2085
Thivim (THVM)
09:48:00
09:50:00
00:00:02
2
2160
Karmali (KRMI)
10:10:00
10:12:00
00:00:02
2
2184
Madgaon (MAO)
10:50:00
11:15:00
00:00:25
2
2224
Vasco da gama (VSG)
11:40:00
11:40:00
00:00:00
2
2252

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app