04014 New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special (04014) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 04014 which is popularly known as New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Pune Junction. It runs on Thu. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special (04014) departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:00:00 for Pune Junction. It reaches Pune Junction at 00:00:00. New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special covers this distance of 2252km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
04014
New Delhi - Vasco da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:10:00
00:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Agra cantt (AGC)
03:25:00
03:30:00
00:00:05
1
195
Jhansi jn (JHS)
06:15:00
06:25:00
00:00:10
1
410
Bhopal jn (BPL)
10:50:00
11:00:00
00:00:10
1
701
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
16:50:00
16:55:00
00:00:05
1
1100
Nasik road (NK)
19:50:00
19:52:00
00:00:02
1
1357
Kalyan jn (KYN)
23:10:00
23:12:00
00:00:02
1
1491
Panvel (PNVL)
23:50:00
23:55:00
00:00:05
1
1527
Roha (ROHA)
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:00:10
2
1605
Chiplun (CHI)
03:38:00
03:40:00
00:00:02
2
1784
Ratnagiri (RN)
06:00:00
06:05:00
00:00:05
2
1890
Kudal (KUDL)
08:40:00
08:42:00
00:00:02
2
2085
Thivim (THVM)
09:48:00
09:50:00
00:00:02
2
2160
Karmali (KRMI)
10:10:00
10:12:00
00:00:02
2
2184
Madgaon (MAO)
10:50:00
11:15:00
00:00:25
2
2224
Vasco da gama (VSG)
11:40:00
11:40:00
00:00:00
2
2252

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app