03130 APDJ KOAA SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of APDJ KOAA SPL (03130) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 03130 which is popularly known as APDJ KOAA SPL. APDJ KOAA SPL runs between ALIPUR DUAR JN and KOLKATA. It runs on Mon. APDJ KOAA SPL (03130) departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN at 16:50:00 for KOLKATA. It reaches KOLKATA at 08:45:00. APDJ KOAA SPL covers this distance of 730km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
03130
APDJ KOAA SPL
ALIPUR DUAR JN
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
00:00:00
16:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Hasimara (HSA)
17:45:00
17:47:00
02:00:00
1
34
Binnaguri (BNV)
18:33:00
18:35:00
02:00:00
1
68
New mal jn (NMZ)
19:26:00
19:28:00
02:00:00
1
113
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
21:05:00
21:07:00
02:00:00
1
161
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
21:45:00
22:05:00
15:00:00
1
168
Kishanganj (KNE)
23:11:00
23:13:00
02:00:00
1
255
Malda town (MLDT)
02:00:00
02:15:00
15:00:00
2
400
Rampur hat (RPH)
04:45:00
04:47:00
02:00:00
2
521
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
06:55:00
06:57:00
02:00:00
2
633
Kolkata (KOAA)
08:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
730

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app