03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOAA APDJ SPL (03129) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 03129 which is popularly known as KOAA APDJ SPL. KOAA APDJ SPL runs between KOLKATA and ALIPUR DUAR JN. It runs on Sun. KOAA APDJ SPL (03129) departs from KOLKATA at 22:45:00 for ALIPUR DUAR JN. It reaches ALIPUR DUAR JN at 13:25:00. KOAA APDJ SPL covers this distance of 730km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
03129
KOAA APDJ SPL
KOLKATA
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
22:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
00:11:00
00:13:00
02:00:00
2
97
Rampur hat (RPH)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
2
208
Malda town (MLDT)
05:10:00
05:20:00
10:00:00
2
330
Kishanganj (KNE)
07:15:00
07:17:00
02:00:00
2
475
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
09:00:00
09:20:00
12:00:00
2
562
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
09:45:00
09:47:00
02:00:00
2
569
New mal jn (NMZ)
10:59:00
11:01:00
02:00:00
2
617
Binnaguri (BNV)
11:47:00
11:49:00
02:00:00
2
662
Hasimara (HSA)
12:21:00
12:23:00
02:00:00
2
696
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
13:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
730

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app