02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special (02865) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02865 which is popularly known as Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special. Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special runs between Kolkata Santragachi Junction and Yesvantpur Junction. It runs on . Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special (02865) departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 00:00:00 for Yesvantpur Junction. It reaches Yesvantpur Junction at 00:00:00. Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special covers this distance of 1955km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02865
Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Santragachi junction (SRC)
00:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
20:27:00
20:32:00
00:00:05
1
108
Balasore (BLS)
22:00:00
22:02:00
00:00:02
1
227
Bhadrakh (BHC)
23:05:00
23:07:00
00:00:02
1
289
Cuttack (CTC)
00:40:00
00:45:00
00:00:05
2
404
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
01:20:00
01:25:00
00:00:05
2
432
Khurda road junction (KUR)
01:50:00
02:00:00
00:00:10
2
451
Vizianagram junction (VZM)
06:45:00
06:50:00
00:00:05
2
814
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
08:20:00
08:45:00
00:00:25
2
875
Samalkot junction (SLO)
10:38:00
10:40:00
00:00:02
2
1025
Rajamundry (RJY)
11:35:00
11:37:00
00:00:02
2
1076
Vijayawada junction (BZA)
15:20:00
15:40:00
00:00:20
2
1225
Gudur junction (GDR)
19:58:00
20:00:00
00:00:02
2
1518
Renigunta junction (RU)
23:15:00
23:20:00
00:00:05
2
1601
Tirupati (TPTY)
23:45:00
23:50:00
00:00:05
2
1611
Katpadi junction (KPD)
00:05:00
00:10:00
00:00:05
3
1715
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
02:40:00
02:45:00
00:00:05
3
1799
Yesvantpur junction (YPR)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1955
pnrrunning android app