02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special (02865) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02865 which is popularly known as Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special. Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special runs between Kolkata Santragachi Junction and Yesvantpur Junction. It runs on . Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special (02865) departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 00:00:00 for Yesvantpur Junction. It reaches Yesvantpur Junction at 00:00:00. Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special covers this distance of 1955km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02865
Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Santragachi junction (SRC)
00:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
20:27:00
20:32:00
00:00:05
1
108
Balasore (BLS)
22:00:00
22:02:00
00:00:02
1
227
Bhadrakh (BHC)
23:05:00
23:07:00
00:00:02
1
289
Cuttack (CTC)
00:40:00
00:45:00
00:00:05
2
404
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
01:20:00
01:25:00
00:00:05
2
432
Khurda road junction (KUR)
01:50:00
02:00:00
00:00:10
2
451
Vizianagram junction (VZM)
06:45:00
06:50:00
00:00:05
2
814
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
08:20:00
08:45:00
00:00:25
2
875
Samalkot junction (SLO)
10:38:00
10:40:00
00:00:02
2
1025
Rajamundry (RJY)
11:35:00
11:37:00
00:00:02
2
1076
Vijayawada junction (BZA)
15:20:00
15:40:00
00:00:20
2
1225
Gudur junction (GDR)
19:58:00
20:00:00
00:00:02
2
1518
Renigunta junction (RU)
23:15:00
23:20:00
00:00:05
2
1601
Tirupati (TPTY)
23:45:00
23:50:00
00:00:05
2
1611
Katpadi junction (KPD)
00:05:00
00:10:00
00:00:05
3
1715
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
02:40:00
02:45:00
00:00:05
3
1799
Yesvantpur junction (YPR)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1955
pnrrunning android app