02816 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special (02816) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02816 which is popularly known as New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special. New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special runs between New Delhi and Bhubaneshwar. It runs on Mon. New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special (02816) departs from New Delhi at 00:00:00 for Bhubaneshwar. It reaches Bhubaneshwar at 00:00:00. New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1723km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02816
New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
New Delhi
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
13:00:00
13:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
17:48:00
17:53:00
00:00:05
1
440
Allahabad jn (ALD)
19:50:00
19:55:00
00:00:05
1
634
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
21:51:00
22:01:00
00:00:10
1
786
Gaya jn (GAYA)
00:11:00
00:13:00
00:00:02
2
989
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
01:15:00
01:25:00
00:00:10
2
1159
Adra jn (ADRA)
03:47:00
03:57:00
00:00:10
2
1232
Bankura (BQA)
04:30:00
04:32:00
00:00:02
2
1285
Hijilli (HIJ)
06:12:00
06:17:00
00:00:05
2
1406
Balasore (BLS)
07:33:00
07:35:00
00:00:02
2
1518
Bhadrak (BHC)
08:33:00
08:35:00
00:00:02
2
1580
Cuttack (CTC)
09:55:00
09:57:00
00:00:02
2
1696
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
11:05:00
11:05:00
00:00:00
2
1723

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app