02815 Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special (02815) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02815 which is popularly known as Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special. Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special runs between Bhubaneshwar and New Delhi. It runs on Sun. Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special (02815) departs from Bhubaneshwar at 00:00:00 for New Delhi. It reaches New Delhi at 00:00:00. Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1723km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02815
Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special
Bhubaneshwar
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
08:10:00
08:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Cuttack (CTC)
08:38:00
08:40:00
00:00:02
1
28
Bhadrak (BHC)
10:08:00
10:10:00
00:00:02
1
144
Balasore (BLS)
10:52:00
10:54:00
00:00:02
1
206
Hijilli (HIJ)
12:12:00
12:17:00
00:00:05
1
318
Bankura (BQA)
14:03:00
14:05:00
00:00:02
1
439
Adra jn (ADRA)
14:50:00
15:00:00
00:00:10
1
492
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
16:00:00
16:10:00
00:00:10
1
565
Gaya jn (GAYA)
18:35:00
18:40:00
00:00:05
1
734
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:50:00
21:00:00
00:00:10
1
937
Allahabad jn (ALD)
23:05:00
23:10:00
00:00:05
1
1090
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:50:00
01:55:00
00:00:05
2
1284
New delhi (NDLS)
08:45:00
08:45:00
00:00:00
2
1723

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app