02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special (02235) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02235 which is popularly known as Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special. Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special runs between Guwahati and New Delhi. It runs on Wed. Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special (02235) departs from Guwahati at 00:00:00 for New Delhi. It reaches New Delhi at 00:00:00. Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1897km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02235
Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special
Guwahati
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Guwahati (GHY)
00:00:00
05:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Rangiya junction (RNY)
06:39:00
06:41:00
00:00:02
1
48
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
08:11:00
08:13:00
00:00:02
1
157
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
08:36:00
08:38:00
00:00:02
1
185
New alipurdaur (NOQ)
09:35:00
09:37:00
00:00:02
1
264
New cooch behar (NCB)
10:03:00
10:05:00
00:00:02
1
283
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
12:05:00
12:15:00
00:00:10
1
409
Kishanganj (KNE)
13:21:00
13:23:00
00:00:02
1
496
Katihar junction (KIR)
15:15:00
16:05:00
00:00:50
1
592
Begu sarai (BGS)
18:09:00
18:11:00
00:00:02
1
756
Barauni junction (BJU)
18:40:00
19:00:00
00:00:20
1
772
Hajipur junction (HJP)
20:30:00
20:35:00
00:00:05
1
859
Chhapra (CPR)
21:50:00
21:55:00
00:00:05
1
919
Ballia (BUI)
22:55:00
23:00:00
00:00:05
1
984
Varanasi junction (BSB)
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:00:10
2
1124
Lucknow nr (LKO)
06:50:00
07:00:00
00:00:10
2
1407
Bareilly (BE)
11:25:00
11:27:00
00:00:02
2
1642
Moradabad (MB)
12:50:00
12:57:00
00:00:07
2
1733
New delhi (NDLS)
16:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1897

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app