02208 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL (02208) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02208 which is popularly known as Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL. Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL runs between Jammu Tawi and Ahmedabad Junction. It runs on Thu. Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL (02208) departs from Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00 for Ahmedabad Junction. It reaches Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00. Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL covers this distance of 1401km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02208
Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL
Jammu Tawi
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
09:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kathua (KTHU)
10:35:00
10:37:00
00:00:02
1
77
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
11:20:00
11:25:00
00:00:05
1
100
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
13:05:00
13:10:00
00:00:05
1
213
Ludhiana junction (LDH)
14:05:00
14:20:00
00:00:15
1
265
Dhuri junction (DUI)
15:40:00
16:00:00
00:00:20
1
327
Hisar (HSR)
18:30:00
19:00:00
00:00:30
1
474
Sadulpur junction (SDLP)
20:00:00
20:05:00
00:00:05
1
545
Churu (CUR)
20:55:00
21:05:00
00:00:10
1
603
Ratangarh junction (RTGH)
22:05:00
22:10:00
00:00:05
1
646
Sujangarh (SUJH)
22:39:00
22:41:00
00:00:02
1
691
Ladnun (LAU)
22:52:00
22:54:00
00:00:02
1
701
Didwana (DIA)
23:18:00
23:20:00
00:00:02
1
732
Degana junction (DNA)
00:14:00
00:17:00
00:00:03
2
798
Merta road junction (MTD)
01:02:00
01:07:00
00:00:05
2
843
Gotan (GOTN)
01:22:00
01:24:00
00:00:02
2
863
Jodhpur junction (JU)
03:15:00
03:35:00
00:00:20
2
947
Luni junction (LUNI)
04:00:00
04:03:00
00:00:03
2
978
Pali marwar (PMY)
04:54:00
04:56:00
00:00:02
2
1020
Marwar junction (MJ)
05:58:00
06:00:00
00:00:02
2
1050
Rani (RANI)
06:38:00
06:40:00
00:00:02
2
1102
Falna (FA)
06:50:00
06:52:00
00:00:02
2
1117
Abu road (ABR)
08:35:00
08:50:00
00:00:15
2
1215
Palanpur junction (PNU)
10:23:00
10:25:00
00:00:02
2
1268
Mahesana junction (MSH)
11:36:00
11:38:00
00:00:02
2
1333
Sabarmati junction (SBT)
12:50:00
12:52:00
00:00:02
2
1396
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
13:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1401

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app