02207 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL (02207) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 02207 which is popularly known as Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL. Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Jammu Tawi. It runs on Fri. Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL (02207) departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00 for Jammu Tawi. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00. Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL covers this distance of 1402km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
02207
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL
Ahmedabad Junction
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
00:00:00
15:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
15:15:00
15:17:00
00:00:02
1
7
Mahesana junction (MSH)
16:15:00
16:17:00
00:00:02
1
70
Palanpur junction (PNU)
17:25:00
17:27:00
00:00:02
1
135
Abu road (ABR)
18:35:00
18:45:00
00:00:10
1
187
Falna (FA)
20:08:00
20:10:00
00:00:02
1
286
Rani (RANI)
20:28:00
20:30:00
00:00:02
1
301
Marwar junction (MJ)
21:48:00
21:50:00
00:00:02
1
353
Pali marwar (PMY)
22:14:00
22:16:00
00:00:02
1
383
Luni junction (LUNI)
22:55:00
22:58:00
00:00:03
1
424
Jodhpur junction (JU)
23:45:00
23:55:00
00:00:10
1
456
Gotan (GOTN)
00:58:00
01:00:00
00:00:02
2
540
Merta road junction (MTD)
01:20:00
01:25:00
00:00:05
2
560
Degana junction (DNA)
01:57:00
02:00:00
00:00:03
2
605
Didwana (DIA)
02:51:00
02:53:00
00:00:02
2
670
Ladnun (LAU)
03:14:00
03:16:00
00:00:02
2
701
Sujangarh (SUJH)
03:35:00
03:38:00
00:00:03
2
711
Ratangarh junction (RTGH)
05:00:00
05:15:00
00:00:15
2
757
Churu (CUR)
05:55:00
06:05:00
00:00:10
2
800
Sadulpur junction (SDLP)
07:10:00
07:15:00
00:00:05
2
858
Hisar (HSR)
08:40:00
09:15:00
00:00:35
2
928
Dhuri junction (DUI)
12:05:00
12:10:00
00:00:05
2
1076
Ludhiana junction (LDH)
14:25:00
14:35:00
00:00:10
2
1138
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
15:25:00
15:30:00
00:00:05
2
1190
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
17:10:00
17:15:00
00:00:05
2
1303
Kathua (KTHU)
17:55:00
17:57:00
00:00:02
2
1326
Jammu tawi (JAT)
20:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1402

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app