01221 Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special (01221) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01221 which is popularly known as Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special. Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special runs between Gulbarga and Bhopal Junction. It runs on Fri. Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special (01221) departs from Gulbarga at 00:00:00 for Bhopal Junction. It reaches Bhopal Junction at 00:00:00. Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special covers this distance of 1945km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01221
Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special
Gulbarga
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
11:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan junction (KYN)
12:05:00
12:10:00
00:00:05
1
38
Nasik road (NK)
15:05:00
15:08:00
00:00:03
1
172
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
18:30:00
18:45:00
00:00:15
1
429
Akola junction (AK)
20:35:00
20:40:00
00:00:05
1
569
Badnera junction (BD)
22:30:00
22:35:00
00:00:05
1
648
Nagpur (NGP)
01:25:00
01:35:00
00:00:10
2
822
Gondia junction (G)
03:11:00
03:13:00
00:00:02
2
952
Durg (DURG)
05:10:00
05:15:00
00:00:05
2
1086
Raipur junction (R)
05:50:00
06:00:00
00:00:10
2
1122
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
07:45:00
08:00:00
00:00:15
2
1233
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
10:55:00
10:57:00
00:00:02
2
1438
Rourkela (ROU)
12:12:00
12:27:00
00:00:15
2
1540
Chakradharpur (CKP)
13:43:00
13:50:00
00:00:07
2
1641
Tatanagar junction (TATA)
14:50:00
15:00:00
00:00:10
2
1703
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
16:45:00
16:50:00
00:00:05
2
1837
Santragachi junction (SRC)
18:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1945

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app