01091 CSTM MAO SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of CSTM MAO SPL (01091) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01091 which is popularly known as CSTM MAO SPL. CSTM MAO SPL runs between MUMBAI CST and MADGAON. It runs on Fri. CSTM MAO SPL (01091) departs from MUMBAI CST at 00:20:00 for MADGAON. It reaches MADGAON at 12:30:00. CSTM MAO SPL covers this distance of 750km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01091
CSTM MAO SPL
MUMBAI CST
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
00:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
01:05:00
01:08:00
00:00:03
1
18
Panvel (PNVL)
01:50:00
01:55:00
00:00:05
1
53
Roha (ROHA)
03:50:00
04:00:00
00:00:10
1
130
Mangaon (MNI)
04:23:00
04:25:00
00:00:02
1
173
Khed (KHED)
05:50:00
05:52:00
00:00:02
1
268
Chiplun (CHI)
06:20:00
06:22:00
00:00:02
1
309
Sangmeshwar (SGR)
07:14:00
07:16:00
00:00:02
1
369
Ratnagiri (RN)
08:25:00
08:30:00
00:00:05
1
415
Rajapur road (RAJP)
09:46:00
09:48:00
00:00:02
1
504
Kankavali (KKW)
10:46:00
10:48:00
00:00:02
1
571
Sindhudurg (SNDD)
11:06:00
11:08:00
00:00:02
1
596
Kudal (KUDL)
11:20:00
11:22:00
00:00:02
1
610
Zarap (ZARP)
11:32:00
11:34:00
00:00:02
1
625
Sawantwadi road (SWV)
11:44:00
11:46:00
00:00:02
1
640
Madure (MADR)
11:56:00
11:58:00
00:00:02
1
650
Pernem (PERN)
12:14:00
12:16:00
00:00:02
1
670
Thivim (THVM)
12:28:00
12:30:00
00:00:02
1
685
Karmali (KRMI)
12:50:00
12:52:00
00:00:02
1
710
Madgaon (MAO)
14:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
750

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app