01058 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special (01058) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01058 which is popularly known as Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special. Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special runs between Muzaffarpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It runs on Fri. Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special (01058) departs from Muzaffarpur Junction at 00:00:00 for Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00. Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special covers this distance of 1814km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01058
Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Muzaffarpur Junction
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Muzaffarpur junction (MFP)
00:00:00
16:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Hajipur junction (HJP)
17:25:00
17:30:00
00:00:05
1
54
Sonpur junction (SEE)
17:40:00
17:45:00
00:00:05
1
60
Chhapra (CPR)
18:40:00
18:50:00
00:00:10
1
114
Ballia (BUI)
20:20:00
20:25:00
00:00:05
1
179
Ghazipur city (GCT)
21:50:00
21:55:00
00:00:05
1
244
Varanasi junction (BSB)
00:10:00
00:30:00
00:00:20
2
319
Mirzapur (MZP)
02:25:00
02:27:00
00:00:02
2
395
Cheoki (COI)
04:30:00
04:32:00
00:00:02
2
475
Shankargarh (SRJ)
05:00:00
05:02:00
00:00:02
2
512
Manikpur junction (MKP)
06:13:00
06:15:00
00:00:02
2
567
Satna (STA)
07:30:00
07:40:00
00:00:10
2
645
Maihar (MYR)
08:05:00
08:07:00
00:00:02
2
680
Katni (KTE)
09:00:00
09:05:00
00:00:05
2
743
Jabalpur (JBP)
10:40:00
10:50:00
00:00:10
2
834
Narsinghpur (NU)
12:05:00
12:07:00
00:00:02
2
918
Pipariya (PPI)
12:52:00
12:54:00
00:00:02
2
1012
Itarsi junction (ET)
14:40:00
14:50:00
00:00:10
2
1079
Khandwa (KNW)
17:35:00
17:40:00
00:00:05
2
1262
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
19:20:00
19:30:00
00:00:10
2
1386
Jalgaon junction (JL)
20:23:00
20:25:00
00:00:02
2
1410
Manmad junction (MMR)
22:42:00
22:45:00
00:00:03
2
1570
Nasik road (NK)
23:40:00
23:45:00
00:00:05
2
1643
Igatpuri (IGP)
01:25:00
01:35:00
00:00:10
3
1693
Kalyan junction (KYN)
04:05:00
04:10:00
00:00:05
3
1777
Thane (TNA)
04:28:00
04:30:00
00:00:02
3
1797
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
05:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1814

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app