01057 Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special (01057) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01057 which is popularly known as Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special. Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Muzaffarpur Junction. It runs on Wed. Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special (01057) departs from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00 for Muzaffarpur Junction. It reaches Muzaffarpur Junction at 00:00:00. Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special covers this distance of 1814km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01057
Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
14:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
14:45:00
14:47:00
00:00:02
1
18
Kalyan junction (KYN)
15:05:00
15:07:00
00:00:02
1
38
Igatpuri (IGP)
16:55:00
17:00:00
00:00:05
1
121
Nasik road (NK)
17:35:00
17:38:00
00:00:03
1
172
Manmad junction (MMR)
18:30:00
18:33:00
00:00:03
1
245
Jalgaon junction (JL)
20:23:00
20:25:00
00:00:02
1
405
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
20:50:00
21:00:00
00:00:10
1
429
Khandwa (KNW)
23:10:00
23:15:00
00:00:05
1
552
Itarsi junction (ET)
02:10:00
02:20:00
00:00:10
2
736
Pipariya (PPI)
03:15:00
03:17:00
00:00:02
2
803
Narsinghpur (NU)
04:20:00
04:22:00
00:00:02
2
897
Jabalpur (JBP)
06:00:00
06:10:00
00:00:10
2
981
Katni (KTE)
07:30:00
07:35:00
00:00:05
2
1072
Maihar (MYR)
08:35:00
08:37:00
00:00:02
2
1135
Satna (STA)
09:20:00
09:30:00
00:00:10
2
1170
Manikpur junction (MKP)
11:30:00
11:35:00
00:00:05
2
1247
Shankargarh (SRJ)
12:38:00
12:40:00
00:00:02
2
1303
Cheoki (COI)
14:05:00
14:10:00
00:00:05
2
1339
Mirzapur (MZP)
15:08:00
15:10:00
00:00:02
2
1420
Varanasi junction (BSB)
16:55:00
17:15:00
00:00:20
2
1496
Ghazipur city (GCT)
19:35:00
19:40:00
00:00:05
2
1571
Ballia (BUI)
21:45:00
21:50:00
00:00:05
2
1636
Chhapra (CPR)
23:40:00
23:50:00
00:00:10
2
1701
Sonpur junction (SEE)
00:50:00
00:55:00
00:00:05
3
1755
Hajipur junction (HJP)
01:05:00
01:10:00
00:00:05
3
1760
Muzaffarpur junction (MFP)
02:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1814

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app