01048 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special (01048) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01048 which is popularly known as Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special. Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special runs between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It runs on Fri. Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special (01048) departs from Gorakhpur Junction at 00:00:00 for Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00. Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special covers this distance of 1727km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01048
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Gorakhpur Junction
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Gorakhpur junction (GKP)
00:00:00
08:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
08:50:00
08:55:00
00:00:05
1
50
Bhatni junction (BTT)
09:28:00
09:33:00
00:00:05
1
71
Belthara road (BLTR)
10:20:00
10:22:00
00:00:02
1
104
Mau junction (MAU)
10:55:00
11:00:00
00:00:05
1
139
Aunrihar junction (ARJ)
12:18:00
12:20:00
00:00:02
1
196
Varanasi junction (BSB)
14:05:00
14:25:00
00:00:20
1
231
Cheoki (COI)
17:50:00
17:55:00
00:00:05
1
388
Manikpur junction (MKP)
19:48:00
19:50:00
00:00:02
1
480
Satna (STA)
21:55:00
22:05:00
00:00:10
1
557
Maihar (MYR)
22:30:00
22:32:00
00:00:02
1
593
Katni (KTE)
23:35:00
23:40:00
00:00:05
1
656
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:55:00
01:05:00
00:00:10
2
746
Narsinghpur (NU)
03:30:00
03:32:00
00:00:02
2
830
Pipariya (PPI)
06:40:00
06:42:00
00:00:02
2
924
Itarsi junction (ET)
09:20:00
09:30:00
00:00:10
2
991
Khandwa (KNW)
12:15:00
12:20:00
00:00:05
2
1175
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
13:50:00
14:00:00
00:00:10
2
1298
Jalgaon junction (JL)
14:25:00
14:28:00
00:00:03
2
1322
Manmad junction (MMR)
16:30:00
16:35:00
00:00:05
2
1482
Nasik road (NK)
17:55:00
18:00:00
00:00:05
2
1555
Igatpuri (IGP)
21:40:00
21:45:00
00:00:05
2
1606
Kalyan junction (KYN)
23:35:00
23:40:00
00:00:05
2
1689
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1727

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app