01047 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special (01047) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 01047 which is popularly known as Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special. Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur Junction. It runs on Wed. Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special (01047) departs from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00 for Gorakhpur Junction. It reaches Gorakhpur Junction at 00:00:00. Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special covers this distance of 1727km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
01047
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
13:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan junction (KYN)
14:10:00
14:13:00
00:00:03
1
38
Igatpuri (IGP)
16:35:00
16:40:00
00:00:05
1
121
Nasik road (NK)
17:30:00
17:35:00
00:00:05
1
172
Manmad junction (MMR)
18:25:00
18:28:00
00:00:03
1
245
Jalgaon junction (JL)
19:55:00
20:00:00
00:00:05
1
405
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
20:40:00
20:50:00
00:00:10
1
429
Khandwa (KNW)
22:55:00
23:00:00
00:00:05
1
552
Itarsi junction (ET)
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:00:10
2
736
Pipariya (PPI)
02:40:00
02:42:00
00:00:02
2
803
Narsinghpur (NU)
03:40:00
03:42:00
00:00:02
2
897
Jabalpur (JBP)
05:20:00
05:30:00
00:00:10
2
981
Katni (KTE)
06:50:00
06:55:00
00:00:05
2
1072
Maihar (MYR)
07:50:00
07:52:00
00:00:02
2
1135
Satna (STA)
08:40:00
08:50:00
00:00:10
2
1170
Manikpur junction (MKP)
10:45:00
10:47:00
00:00:02
2
1247
Cheoki (COI)
12:15:00
12:20:00
00:00:05
2
1339
Varanasi junction (BSB)
15:35:00
15:55:00
00:00:20
2
1496
Aunrihar junction (ARJ)
16:34:00
16:36:00
00:00:02
2
1531
Mau junction (MAU)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
2
1588
Belthara road (BLTR)
19:16:00
19:18:00
00:00:02
2
1624
Bhatni junction (BTT)
19:42:00
19:47:00
00:00:05
2
1656
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
20:18:00
20:23:00
00:00:05
2
1677
Gorakhpur junction (GKP)
21:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1727

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app