00116 SWV CSTM SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SWV CSTM SPL (00116) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 00116 which is popularly known as SWV CSTM SPL. SWV CSTM SPL runs between SAWANTWADI ROAD and MUMBAI CST. It runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. SWV CSTM SPL (00116) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD at 04:30:00 for MUMBAI CST. It reaches MUMBAI CST at 13:20:00. SWV CSTM SPL covers this distance of 415km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
00116
SWV CSTM SPL
SAWANTWADI ROAD
Mon
Wed
Thu
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ratnagiri (RN)
00:00:00
05:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sangmeshwar (SGR)
05:48:00
05:50:00
00:00:02
1
47
Savarda (SVX)
06:16:00
06:18:00
00:00:02
1
81
Chiplun (CHI)
06:42:00
06:44:00
00:00:02
1
107
Khed (KHED)
07:26:00
07:28:00
00:00:02
1
148
Veer (VEER)
08:20:00
08:22:00
00:00:02
1
220
Mangaon (MNI)
08:50:00
08:52:00
00:00:02
1
243
Roha (ROHA)
10:05:00
10:11:00
00:00:06
1
286
Panvel (PNVL)
11:40:00
11:45:00
00:00:05
1
363
Thane (TNA)
12:35:00
12:38:00
00:00:03
1
398
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
13:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
415

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app