00115 CSTM SWV SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of CSTM SWV SPL (00115) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 00115 which is popularly known as CSTM SWV SPL. CSTM SWV SPL runs between MUMBAI CST and SAWANTWADI ROAD. It runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. CSTM SWV SPL (00115) departs from MUMBAI CST at 14:20:00 for SAWANTWADI ROAD. It reaches SAWANTWADI ROAD at 00:30:00. CSTM SWV SPL covers this distance of 415km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
00115
CSTM SWV SPL
MUMBAI CST
Mon
Wed
Thu
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
13:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
14:20:00
14:23:00
00:00:03
1
18
Panvel (PNVL)
15:15:00
15:20:00
00:00:05
1
53
Roha (ROHA)
17:15:00
17:20:00
00:00:05
1
130
Mangaon (MNI)
17:50:00
17:52:00
00:00:02
1
173
Veer (VEER)
18:00:00
18:02:00
00:00:02
1
196
Khed (KHED)
19:06:00
19:08:00
00:00:02
1
268
Chiplun (CHI)
19:42:00
19:44:00
00:00:02
1
309
Savarda (SVX)
20:00:00
20:02:00
00:00:02
1
335
Sangmeshwar (SGR)
20:42:00
20:44:00
00:00:02
1
369
Ratnagiri (RN)
21:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
415

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app