Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 54155 which is popularly known as Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger runs between Manikpur Junction and Kanpur Central. It runs on SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger (54155) departs from Manikpur Junction at 00:00:00 for Kanpur Central. It reaches Kanpur Central at 00:00:00. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger covers this distance of 242km in 1 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Manikpur jn (MKP)
14:30:00
14:30:00
--
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
14:49:00
14:51:00
--
Khoh (KHOH)
15:01:00
15:03:00
--
Chitrakot (CKTD)
15:10:00
15:12:00
--
Shivrampur (SWC)
15:22:00
15:24:00
--
Bharat kup (BTKP)
15:32:00
15:34:00
--
Badausa (BUS)
15:46:00
15:48:00
--
Atarra (ATE)
15:57:00
15:59:00
--
Khurhand (KHU)
16:12:00
16:14:00
--
Dingwahi (DWI)
16:23:00
16:25:00
--
Banda jn (BNDA)
16:40:00
16:45:00
--
Khairar jn (KID)
17:04:00
17:06:00
--
Ichauli (ICL)
17:18:00
17:20:00
--
Akora (AKW)
17:27:00
17:29:00
--
Ragaul (RGU)
17:42:00
17:44:00
--
Ingohta (IGTA)
17:53:00
17:55:00
--
Bharwa sumerpur (BSZ)
18:04:00
18:06:00
--
Yamuna south bank (JSB)
18:17:00
18:19:00
--
Dapsaura (DPSR)
18:27:00
18:28:00
--
Hamirpur road (HAR)
18:59:00
19:01:00
--
Duhru (DXU)
19:11:00
19:12:00
--
Ghatampur (GTM)
19:18:00
19:20:00
--
Patara (PTRE)
19:30:00
19:32:00
--
Kathara road (KTRR)
19:50:00
19:52:00
--
Sirhiltara (SIRA)
20:06:00
20:07:00
--
Bhimsen (BZM)
20:15:00
20:17:00
--
Govindpuri (GOY)
20:46:00
20:48:00
--
Kanpur central (CNB)
21:05:00
21:05:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app