Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 53521 which is popularly known as Asansol - Varanasi Passenger. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger runs between Asansol Junction and Varanasi Junction. It runs on SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger (53521) departs from Asansol Junction at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 480km in 1 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Asansol jn (ASN)
06:30:00
06:30:00
--
Barachak (BCQ)
06:36:00
06:37:00
--
Sitarampur (STN)
06:44:00
06:46:00
--
Kulti (ULT)
06:51:00
06:52:00
--
Barakar (BRR)
06:58:00
06:59:00
--
Kumardubi (KMME)
07:05:00
07:06:00
--
Mugma (MMU)
07:12:00
07:13:00
--
Thapar nagar (TNW)
07:20:00
07:21:00
--
Kalubathan (KAO)
07:26:00
07:27:00
--
Chhota ambana (CAM)
07:35:00
07:36:00
--
Pradhankhunta (PKA)
07:46:00
07:47:00
--
Dokra halt (DOKM)
07:54:00
07:55:00
--
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
08:05:00
08:10:00
--
Bhuli (BHN)
08:17:00
08:18:00
--
Tetulmari (TET)
08:25:00
08:26:00
--
Nichitpur (NPJE)
08:33:00
08:34:00
--
Matari (MRQ)
08:41:00
08:42:00
--
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
08:55:00
09:05:00
--
Bholldih (BLME)
09:11:00
09:12:00
--
Nimiaghat (NMG)
09:19:00
09:20:00
--
Parasnath (PNME)
09:25:00
09:30:00
--
Chegro (CEME)
09:42:00
09:43:00
--
Chaudhribandh (CDB)
09:47:00
09:48:00
--
Karmabad bh (KRMB)
09:54:00
09:55:00
--
Chichaki (CCK)
10:00:00
10:01:00
--
Garea bihar (GRBH)
10:08:00
10:09:00
--
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
10:15:00
10:17:00
--
Keshwari (KSHR)
10:28:00
10:29:00
--
Chaube (CBH)
10:36:00
10:38:00
--
Dasara (DSME)
10:57:00
10:58:00
--
Parsabad (PSB)
11:05:00
11:06:00
--
Yadudih (YDD)
11:13:00
11:14:00
--
Sarmatanr (SMND)
11:20:00
11:21:00
--
Hirodih (HRE)
11:29:00
11:30:00
--
Larabad (LRB)
11:37:00
11:38:00
--
Koderma (KQR)
11:45:00
11:50:00
--
Gujhandi (GJD)
12:01:00
12:02:00
--
Lalbag bh (LBZ)
12:08:00
12:09:00
--
Dilwa (DLW)
12:16:00
12:17:00
--
Nath ganj (NGY)
12:25:00
12:26:00
--
(BSCP)
12:32:00
12:33:00
--
Yadugram bh (YGM)
12:41:00
12:42:00
--
Gurpa (GAP)
12:48:00
12:49:00
--
Paharpur (PRP)
13:17:00
13:18:00
--
Bansinala halt (BNSL)
13:27:00
13:28:00
--
Tankuppa (TKN)
13:47:00
13:48:00
--
Bandhua (BNF)
14:07:00
14:08:00
--
Manpur jn (MPO)
14:20:00
14:21:00
--
Gaya jn (GAYA)
14:35:00
15:10:00
--
Kastha (KSTA)
15:21:00
15:22:00
--
Paraiya (PRY)
15:30:00
15:31:00
--
Guraru (GRRU)
15:39:00
15:40:00
--
Ismailpur (IMGE)
15:48:00
15:49:00
--
Rafiganj (RFJ)
15:58:00
15:59:00
--
Deo road (DORD)
16:08:00
16:09:00
--
Jakhim (JHN)
16:15:00
16:16:00
--
Baghoi kusa (BHKH)
16:23:00
16:24:00
--
Phesar (PES)
16:32:00
16:33:00
--
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
16:48:00
16:49:00
--
Chiraila (CPBH)
16:56:00
16:57:00
--
Son nagar (SEB)
17:04:00
17:05:00
--
Dehri on sone (DOS)
17:15:00
17:20:00
--
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
17:25:00
17:26:00
--
Karwandia (KWD)
17:34:00
17:35:00
--
Sasaram (SSM)
17:44:00
17:45:00
--
Kumahu (KMGE)
17:54:00
17:55:00
--
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
18:03:00
18:04:00
--
Khurmabad road (KVD)
18:14:00
18:15:00
--
Kudra (KTQ)
18:22:00
18:23:00
--
Pusauli (PSE)
18:32:00
18:33:00
--
Muthani (MTGE)
18:52:00
18:53:00
--
Bhabua road (BBU)
19:02:00
19:03:00
--
Durgauti (DGO)
19:12:00
19:13:00
--
Dhanichha (DCX)
19:22:00
19:23:00
--
Karamnasa (KMS)
19:32:00
19:33:00
--
Saidraja (SYJ)
19:42:00
19:43:00
--
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
19:52:00
19:53:00
--
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
20:02:00
20:03:00
--
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:27:00
20:37:00
--
(BHBV)
20:51:00
20:52:00
--
Vyasnagar (VYN)
21:00:00
21:01:00
--
Kashi (KEI)
21:10:00
21:11:00
--
Varanasi jn (BSB)
21:25:00
21:25:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app