Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 53362 which is popularly known as Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger runs between Varanasi Junction and Barkakana. It runs on SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger (53362) departs from Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00 for Barkakana. It reaches Barkakana at 00:00:00. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger covers this distance of 453km in 1 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Varanasi jn (BSB)
07:00:00
07:00:00
--
Kashi (KEI)
07:12:00
07:13:00
--
Vyasnagar (VYN)
07:25:00
07:26:00
--
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
07:50:00
08:00:00
--
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
08:11:00
08:12:00
--
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
08:21:00
08:22:00
--
Saidraja (SYJ)
08:31:00
08:32:00
--
Karamnasa (KMS)
08:41:00
08:42:00
--
Dhanichha (DCX)
08:50:00
08:51:00
--
Durgauti (DGO)
09:01:00
09:02:00
--
Bhabua road (BBU)
09:12:00
09:13:00
--
Muthani (MTGE)
09:20:00
09:21:00
--
Pusauli (PSE)
09:31:00
09:32:00
--
Kudra (KTQ)
09:43:00
09:44:00
--
Khurmabad road (KVD)
10:04:00
10:05:00
--
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
10:11:00
10:12:00
--
Kumahu (KMGE)
10:19:00
10:20:00
--
Sasaram (SSM)
10:34:00
10:35:00
--
Karwandia (KWD)
10:41:00
10:42:00
--
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
10:48:00
10:49:00
--
Dehri on sone (DOS)
10:57:00
11:02:00
--
Son nagar (SEB)
11:07:00
11:08:00
--
Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)
11:19:00
11:20:00
--
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
11:29:00
11:30:00
--
Barkisalalya (BSYA)
11:39:00
11:40:00
--
Nabenagar road (NBG)
11:49:00
11:50:00
--
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
11:59:00
12:00:00
--
Japla (JPL)
12:09:00
12:10:00
--
Haidarnagar (HDN)
12:21:00
12:22:00
--
Kosiara (KVQ)
12:31:00
12:32:00
--
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
12:41:00
12:42:00
--
Satbahini (SZF)
12:51:00
12:52:00
--
Untare road (URD)
13:03:00
13:04:00
--
Karkata (KRTA)
13:13:00
13:14:00
--
Sigsigi (SQS)
13:23:00
13:24:00
--
Garwa road (GHD)
14:15:00
14:25:00
--
Tolra (TRZ)
14:34:00
14:35:00
--
Rajhura (RHR)
14:51:00
14:52:00
--
Kajri (KFT)
15:01:00
15:02:00
--
Daltonganj (DTO)
15:15:00
15:20:00
--
Chianki (CNF)
15:29:00
15:30:00
--
Keckhi (KCKI)
15:39:00
15:40:00
--
Mangra (MAZ)
15:49:00
15:50:00
--
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
16:00:00
16:10:00
--
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
16:17:00
16:18:00
--
Hehegara halt (HHG)
16:27:00
16:28:00
--
Kumendi (KMND)
16:40:00
16:41:00
--
Bendi (BFQ)
16:48:00
16:49:00
--
Latehar (LTHR)
16:57:00
16:58:00
--
Demu (DEMU)
17:07:00
17:08:00
--
Richughutu (RCGT)
17:17:00
17:18:00
--
Chetar (CTQ)
17:28:00
17:29:00
--
Tori (TORI)
17:40:00
17:45:00
--
Mahuamilan (MMLN)
17:50:00
17:51:00
--
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
18:07:00
18:08:00
--
Khalari (KLRE)
18:16:00
18:17:00
--
Ray (RAY)
18:26:00
18:27:00
--
Hendegir (HNDR)
18:40:00
18:42:00
--
Tokisud (TKS)
18:52:00
18:53:00
--
Patratu (PTRU)
19:30:00
19:32:00
--
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
19:38:00
19:40:00
--
Barka kana (BRKA)
20:10:00
20:10:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app