Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 53361 which is popularly known as Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger runs between Barkakana and Varanasi Junction. It runs on SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger (53361) departs from Barkakana at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 453km in 1 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Barka kana (BRKA)
03:30:00
03:30:00
--
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
03:37:00
03:39:00
--
Patratu (PTRU)
03:49:00
03:51:00
--
Tokisud (TKS)
03:59:00
04:01:00
--
Hendegir (HNDR)
04:10:00
04:12:00
--
Kole (KOLE)
04:19:00
04:20:00
--
Ray (RAY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
--
Khalari (KLRE)
04:33:00
04:35:00
--
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
04:43:00
04:45:00
--
Mahuamilan (MMLN)
04:59:00
05:01:00
--
Tori (TORI)
05:10:00
05:15:00
--
Chetar (CTQ)
05:23:00
05:24:00
--
Richughutu (RCGT)
05:32:00
05:33:00
--
Demu (DEMU)
05:41:00
05:42:00
--
Latehar (LTHR)
05:51:00
05:53:00
--
Bendi (BFQ)
06:04:00
06:05:00
--
Kumendi (KMND)
06:12:00
06:13:00
--
Hehegara halt (HHG)
06:23:00
06:24:00
--
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
06:32:00
06:33:00
--
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
06:55:00
07:00:00
--
Mangra (MAZ)
07:34:00
07:35:00
--
Keckhi (KCKI)
07:43:00
07:44:00
--
Chianki (CNF)
07:53:00
07:54:00
--
Daltonganj (DTO)
08:05:00
08:10:00
--
Kajri (KFT)
08:19:00
08:20:00
--
Rajhura (RHR)
08:27:00
08:28:00
--
Tolra (TRZ)
08:56:00
08:58:00
--
Garwa road (GHD)
09:30:00
09:40:00
--
Sigsigi (SQS)
09:46:00
09:47:00
--
Karkata (KRTA)
09:54:00
09:55:00
--
Untare road (URD)
10:04:00
10:05:00
--
Satbahini (SZF)
10:14:00
10:15:00
--
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
10:25:00
10:26:00
--
Kosiara (KVQ)
10:35:00
10:36:00
--
Haidarnagar (HDN)
10:46:00
10:47:00
--
Japla (JPL)
10:57:00
10:58:00
--
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
11:10:00
11:11:00
--
Nabenagar road (NBG)
11:20:00
11:21:00
--
Barkisalalya (BSYA)
11:31:00
11:32:00
--
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
11:41:00
11:42:00
--
Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)
11:51:00
11:52:00
--
Son nagar (SEB)
12:19:00
12:20:00
--
Dehri on sone (DOS)
12:32:00
12:37:00
--
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
12:42:00
12:43:00
--
Karwandia (KWD)
12:52:00
12:53:00
--
Sasaram (SSM)
13:07:00
13:08:00
--
Kumahu (KMGE)
13:16:00
13:17:00
--
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
13:26:00
13:27:00
--
Khurmabad road (KVD)
13:35:00
13:36:00
--
Kudra (KTQ)
13:43:00
13:44:00
--
Pusauli (PSE)
13:53:00
13:54:00
--
Muthani (MTGE)
14:03:00
14:04:00
--
Bhabua road (BBU)
14:11:00
14:12:00
--
Durgauti (DGO)
14:21:00
14:22:00
--
Dhanichha (DCX)
14:29:00
14:30:00
--
Karamnasa (KMS)
14:39:00
14:40:00
--
Saidraja (SYJ)
14:51:00
14:52:00
--
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
15:07:00
15:08:00
--
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
15:24:00
15:25:00
--
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
16:30:00
16:40:00
--
Vyasnagar (VYN)
17:02:00
17:03:00
--
Kashi (KEI)
17:22:00
17:23:00
--
Varanasi jn (BSB)
17:40:00
17:40:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app