Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 51819 which is popularly known as Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger runs between Jhansi Junction and Allahabad Junction. It runs on SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger (51819) departs from Jhansi Junction at 00:00:00 for Allahabad Junction. It reaches Allahabad Junction at 00:00:00. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger covers this distance of 397km in 1 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:10:00
07:10:00
--
Orchha (ORC)
07:23:00
07:25:00
--
Barwa sagar (BWR)
07:37:00
07:39:00
--
Nivari (NEW)
07:50:00
07:52:00
--
Magarpur (MGRR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
--
Teharka (TKA)
08:08:00
08:10:00
--
Ranipur road (RNRD)
08:22:00
08:24:00
--
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
08:36:00
08:38:00
--
Rora (RORA)
08:49:00
08:51:00
--
Harpalpur (HPP)
09:01:00
09:03:00
--
Ghutai (GTI)
09:15:00
09:16:00
--
Bela tal (BTX)
09:26:00
09:28:00
--
Kulpahar (KLAR)
09:39:00
09:41:00
--
Charkhari road (CRC)
09:53:00
09:54:00
--
Mahoba (MBA)
10:06:00
10:30:00
--
Baripura (BPRA)
10:40:00
10:41:00
--
Kabrai (KBR)
10:51:00
10:53:00
--
Mataundh (MTH)
11:04:00
11:06:00
--
Khairar jn (KID)
11:18:00
11:20:00
--
Banda jn (BNDA)
11:40:00
11:50:00
--
Dingwahi (DWI)
12:02:00
12:04:00
--
Khurhand (KHU)
12:11:00
12:13:00
--
Atarra (ATE)
12:26:00
12:28:00
--
Badausa (BUS)
12:37:00
12:39:00
--
Bharat kup (BTKP)
12:51:00
12:53:00
--
Shivrampur (SWC)
13:01:00
13:03:00
--
Chitrakot (CKTD)
13:13:00
13:18:00
--
Khoh (KHOH)
13:26:00
13:28:00
--
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
13:50:00
13:52:00
--
Ohan (OHAN)
13:59:00
14:00:00
--
Manikpur jn (MKP)
15:10:00
15:15:00
--
Panhai (PNHI)
15:26:00
15:28:00
--
Dabhaura (DBR)
15:41:00
15:43:00
--
Kataiya dandi (KTDD)
15:53:00
15:55:00
--
Bargarh (BRG)
16:02:00
16:04:00
--
Majhiari (MJHR)
16:14:00
16:16:00
--
Shankargarh (SRJ)
16:26:00
16:28:00
--
Lohgara (LOG)
16:38:00
16:40:00
--
Madaraha (MFX)
16:46:00
16:48:00
--
Jasra (JSR)
16:58:00
17:00:00
--
Iradatganj (IDGJ)
17:05:00
17:07:00
--
Link jn. cabin (LKJN)
17:18:00
17:20:00
--
Naini (NYN)
18:15:00
18:20:00
--
Allahabad jn (ALD)
18:45:00
18:45:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app