Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 18478 which is popularly known as KALINGAUTKALEXP. KALINGAUTKALEXP runs between HARIDWAR JN and PURI. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) departs from HARIDWAR JN at 06:55:00 for PURI. It reaches PURI at 06:00:00. KALINGAUTKALEXP covers this distance of 2370km in 3 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Haridwar jn (HW)
00:00:00
06:00:00
--
Roorkee (RK)
06:43:00
06:45:00
--
Tapri (TPZ)
08:04:00
08:06:00
--
Deoband (DBD)
08:34:00
08:36:00
--
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
09:08:00
09:10:00
--
Meerut cant (MUT)
10:08:00
10:10:00
--
Meerut city (MTC)
10:19:00
10:21:00
--
Ghaziabad (GZB)
11:03:00
11:05:00
--
H nizamuddin (NZM)
11:45:00
12:10:00
--
Faridabad (FDB)
12:28:00
12:30:00
--
Kosi kalan (KSV)
13:41:00
13:43:00
--
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:15:00
14:20:00
--
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
15:18:00
15:20:00
--
Agra cantt (AGC)
15:50:00
15:58:00
--
Dhaulpur (DHO)
16:35:00
16:37:00
--
Morena (MRA)
17:00:00
17:02:00
--
Gwalior (GWL)
17:33:00
17:38:00
--
Dabra (DBA)
18:11:00
18:13:00
--
Datia (DAA)
18:39:00
18:41:00
--
Jhansi jn (JHS)
19:18:00
19:28:00
--
Babina (BAB)
19:51:00
19:53:00
--
Talbahat (TBT)
20:13:00
20:15:00
--
Lalitpur (LAR)
20:42:00
20:44:00
--
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
22:08:00
22:10:00
--
Khurai (KYE)
22:35:00
22:37:00
--
Saugor (SGO)
23:25:00
23:30:00
--
Patharia (PHA)
00:23:00
00:25:00
--
Damoh (DMO)
00:53:00
00:55:00
--
Katni murwara (KMZ)
04:00:00
04:10:00
--
Chandia road (CHD)
05:04:00
05:06:00
--
Umaria (UMR)
05:24:00
05:29:00
--
Nowrozabad (NRZB)
05:46:00
05:48:00
--
Birsinghpur (BRS)
05:56:00
05:58:00
--
Shahdol (SDL)
06:46:00
06:51:00
--
Burhar (BUH)
07:07:00
07:09:00
--
Amlai (AAL)
07:18:00
07:20:00
--
Anuppur jn (APR)
07:40:00
07:45:00
--
Pendra road (PND)
08:27:00
08:32:00
--
Belgahna (BIG)
09:30:00
09:32:00
--
Kargi road (KGB)
09:45:00
09:47:00
--
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
10:55:00
11:15:00
--
Akaltara (AKT)
11:39:00
11:41:00
--
Janjgir naila (NIA)
11:58:00
12:00:00
--
Champa (CPH)
12:15:00
12:20:00
--
Baradwar (BUA)
12:34:00
12:36:00
--
Sakti (SKT)
12:46:00
12:48:00
--
Kharsia (KHS)
13:00:00
13:02:00
--
Raigarh (RIG)
13:30:00
13:35:00
--
Belpahar (BPH)
14:08:00
14:10:00
--
Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
14:23:00
14:25:00
--
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
15:10:00
15:20:00
--
Bamra (BMB)
15:46:00
15:48:00
--
Raj gangpur (GP)
16:13:00
16:15:00
--
Rourkela (ROU)
16:50:00
17:05:00
--
Manoharpur (MOU)
17:41:00
17:43:00
--
Goilkera (GOL)
18:11:00
18:13:00
--
Chakradharpur (CKP)
18:45:00
18:55:00
--
Rajkharsawan jn (RKSN)
19:10:00
19:12:00
--
Sini jn (SINI)
19:28:00
19:30:00
--
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
20:25:00
20:35:00
--
Ghatsila (GTS)
21:08:00
21:10:00
--
Chakulia (CKU)
21:32:00
21:34:00
--
Hijilli (HIJ)
23:03:00
23:05:00
--
Jaleswar (JER)
00:02:00
00:04:00
--
Basta (BTS)
00:22:00
00:24:00
--
Balasore (BLS)
00:50:00
01:00:00
--
Soro (SORO)
01:24:00
01:26:00
--
Bhadrak (BHC)
02:05:00
02:07:00
--
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
02:36:00
02:38:00
--
Cuttack (CTC)
03:35:00
03:40:00
--
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
04:15:00
04:20:00
--
Khurda road jn (KUR)
05:10:00
05:15:00
--
Sakhi gopal (SIL)
05:44:00
05:46:00
--
Puri (PURI)
06:55:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app