Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 14084 which is popularly known as Mahananda Express. Mahananda Express runs between Delhi and Alipurduar Junction. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. Mahananda Express (14084) departs from Delhi at 00:00:00 for Alipurduar Junction. It reaches Alipurduar Junction at 00:00:00. Mahananda Express covers this distance of 1651km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Delhi (DLI)
00:00:00
06:40:00
--
Delhi shahdara (DSA)
06:56:00
06:58:00
--
Ghaziabad (GZB)
07:26:00
07:28:00
--
Chola (CHL)
08:04:00
08:06:00
--
Khurja junction (KRJ)
08:22:00
08:24:00
--
Aligarh junction (ALJN)
09:05:00
09:10:00
--
Hathras junction (HRS)
09:32:00
09:37:00
--
Jalesar road (JLS)
09:51:00
09:53:00
--
Tundla junction (TDL)
11:00:00
11:08:00
--
Firozabad (FZD)
11:30:00
11:32:00
--
Shikohabad junction (SKB)
11:53:00
11:55:00
--
Etawah (ETW)
12:38:00
12:40:00
--
Bharthana (BNT)
12:56:00
12:58:00
--
Achalda (ULD)
13:15:00
13:17:00
--
Phaphund (PHD)
13:33:00
13:35:00
--
Jhinjhak (JJK)
13:52:00
13:54:00
--
Rura (RURA)
14:11:00
14:13:00
--
Panki (PNK)
14:46:00
14:48:00
--
Kanpur central (CNB)
15:12:00
15:20:00
--
Fatehpur (FTP)
16:23:00
16:25:00
--
Allahabad junction (ALD)
17:55:00
18:05:00
--
Naini (NYN)
18:16:00
18:18:00
--
Vindhyachal (BDL)
19:10:00
19:12:00
--
Mirzapur (MZP)
19:33:00
19:35:00
--
Mughal sarai junction (MGS)
21:00:00
21:20:00
--
Buxar (BXR)
22:41:00
22:43:00
--
Ara (ARA)
23:28:00
23:30:00
--
Danapur (DNR)
23:57:00
23:59:00
--
Patna junction (PNBE)
00:35:00
01:00:00
--
Bakhtiyarpur junction (BKP)
01:35:00
01:37:00
--
Mokameh junction (MKA)
02:22:00
02:24:00
--
Barauni junction (BJU)
03:55:00
04:00:00
--
Begu sarai (BGS)
04:13:00
04:15:00
--
Lakhminia (LKN)
04:46:00
04:48:00
--
Sahibpur kml junction (SKJ)
05:00:00
05:02:00
--
Khagaria junction (KGG)
05:19:00
05:21:00
--
Mansi junction (MNE)
05:34:00
05:36:00
--
Mahes khunt (MSK)
06:35:00
06:37:00
--
Pasraha (PSR)
07:24:00
07:26:00
--
Narayanpur (NNR)
07:45:00
07:47:00
--
Thana bihpur junction (THB)
07:57:00
07:59:00
--
Naugachia (NNA)
08:15:00
08:17:00
--
Kursela (KUE)
08:46:00
08:48:00
--
Karagola road (CRR)
09:04:00
09:06:00
--
Katihar junction (KIR)
09:30:00
09:50:00
--
Labha (LAV)
10:14:00
10:16:00
--
Azamnagar road (AZR)
10:39:00
10:41:00
--
Barsoi junction (BOE)
10:56:00
10:58:00
--
Dalkolha (DLK)
11:19:00
11:21:00
--
Kishanganj (KNE)
11:48:00
11:50:00
--
Aluabari road (AUB)
12:15:00
12:17:00
--
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
13:30:00
13:45:00
--
Siliguri junction (SGUJ)
14:05:00
14:10:00
--
New mal junction (NMZ)
15:06:00
15:11:00
--
Binnaguri (BNV)
15:48:00
15:50:00
--
Dalgaon (DLO)
16:01:00
16:03:00
--
Hasimara (HSA)
16:40:00
16:42:00
--
Alipur duar junction (APDJ)
18:00:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app