Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12708 which is popularly known as AP SMPRK KRANTI. AP SMPRK KRANTI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and TIRUPATI. It runs on WED, FRI, SUN. AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 21:35:00 for TIRUPATI. It reaches TIRUPATI at 07:15:00. AP SMPRK KRANTI covers this distance of 2317km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
07:10:00
--
Jhansi jn (JHS)
13:45:00
13:55:00
--
Bhopal jn (BPL)
17:40:00
17:50:00
--
Nagpur (NGP)
00:05:00
00:15:00
--
Balharshah (BPQ)
03:30:00
03:40:00
--
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
04:20:00
04:21:00
--
Bellampalli (BPA)
04:44:00
04:45:00
--
Manchiryal (MCI)
04:54:00
04:55:00
--
Ramagundam (RDM)
05:09:00
05:10:00
--
Kazipet jn (KZJ)
06:48:00
06:50:00
--
Kacheguda (KCG)
09:50:00
10:00:00
--
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
11:22:00
11:24:00
--
Gadwal (GWD)
12:32:00
12:34:00
--
Kurnool city (KRNT)
13:36:00
13:38:00
--
Dhone (DHNE)
15:10:00
15:15:00
--
Tadipatri (TU)
16:39:00
16:40:00
--
Yerraguntla (YA)
17:44:00
17:45:00
--
Cuddapah (HX)
18:33:00
18:35:00
--
Renigunta jn (RU)
21:00:00
21:02:00
--
Tirupati (TPTY)
21:35:00
00:00:00
--
Train run only on WED,FRI,SUN. No running status for today

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app