Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12617 which is popularly known as MANGALA LDWEEP. MANGALA LDWEEP runs between ERNAKULAM JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 13:15:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15:00. MANGALA LDWEEP covers this distance of 2919km in 3 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
00:00:00
10:45:00
--
Aluva (AWY)
11:06:00
11:08:00
--
Thrisur (TCR)
11:56:00
11:58:00
--
Shoranur jn (SRR)
13:00:00
13:05:00
--
Pattambi (PTB)
13:19:00
13:20:00
--
Kuttippuram (KTU)
13:36:00
13:38:00
--
Tirur (TIR)
13:58:00
14:00:00
--
Parpanangadi (PGI)
14:18:00
14:20:00
--
Ferok (FK)
14:34:00
14:35:00
--
Kozhikode (CLT)
15:00:00
15:05:00
--
Quilandi (QLD)
15:28:00
15:30:00
--
Vadakara (BDJ)
15:48:00
15:50:00
--
Thalassery (TLY)
16:08:00
16:10:00
--
Kannur (CAN)
16:50:00
16:55:00
--
Payangadi (PAZ)
17:13:00
17:15:00
--
Payyanur (PAY)
17:23:00
17:25:00
--
Nileshwar (NLE)
17:43:00
17:45:00
--
Kanhangad (KZE)
17:53:00
17:55:00
--
Kasaragod (KGQ)
18:13:00
18:15:00
--
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
19:20:00
19:30:00
--
Udupi (UD)
21:06:00
21:08:00
--
Kundapura (KUDA)
21:34:00
21:36:00
--
Bhatkal (BTJL)
22:22:00
22:24:00
--
Kumta (KT)
23:28:00
23:30:00
--
Karwar (KAWR)
00:24:00
00:26:00
--
Madgaon (MAO)
01:25:00
01:35:00
--
Thivim (THVM)
02:20:00
02:22:00
--
Kankavali (KKW)
03:32:00
03:34:00
--
Ratnagiri (RN)
06:00:00
06:05:00
--
Chiplun (CHI)
07:40:00
07:42:00
--
Panvel (PNVL)
12:50:00
12:55:00
--
Kalyan jn (KYN)
13:40:00
13:43:00
--
Igatpuri (IGP)
15:50:00
15:55:00
--
Nasik road (NK)
16:35:00
16:40:00
--
Manmad jn (MMR)
17:37:00
17:40:00
--
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
19:50:00
20:05:00
--
Burhanpur (BAU)
20:48:00
20:50:00
--
Khandwa (KNW)
22:30:00
22:35:00
--
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:50:00
01:00:00
--
Bhopal jn (BPL)
02:40:00
02:45:00
--
Bina jn (BINA)
04:40:00
04:45:00
--
Jhansi jn (JHS)
06:45:00
06:55:00
--
Gwalior (GWL)
08:05:00
08:10:00
--
Morena (MRA)
08:35:00
08:37:00
--
Agra cantt (AGC)
10:10:00
10:15:00
--
Mathura jn (MTJ)
11:02:00
11:05:00
--
Faridabad (FDB)
12:39:00
12:41:00
--
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:15:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app