Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12534 which is popularly known as PUSHPAK EXPRESS. PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs between MUMBAI CST and LUCKNOW NE. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs from MUMBAI CST at 08:40:00 for LUCKNOW NE. It reaches LUCKNOW NE at 08:20:00. PUSHPAK EXPRESS covers this distance of 1425km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Kalyan jn (KYN)
09:10:00
09:13:00
--
Nasik road (NK)
11:47:00
11:50:00
--
Manmad jn (MMR)
12:43:00
12:45:00
--
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
14:55:00
15:10:00
--
Khandwa (KNW)
17:10:00
17:15:00
--
Itarsi jn (ET)
19:25:00
19:30:00
--
Habibganj (HBJ)
20:38:00
20:40:00
--
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:00:00
21:05:00
--
Lalitpur (LAR)
00:40:00
00:42:00
--
Jhansi jn (JHS)
01:58:00
02:10:00
--
Orai (ORAI)
04:00:00
04:05:00
--
Kanpur central (CNB)
06:45:00
07:00:00
--
Unnao jn (ON)
07:22:00
07:24:00
--
Lucknow ne (LJN)
08:40:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app