Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12414 which is popularly known as JAMMU AII EXP. JAMMU AII EXP runs between JAMMU TAWI and AJMER JN. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. JAMMU AII EXP (12414) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 12:20:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 18:15:00. JAMMU AII EXP covers this distance of 1016km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
18:10:00
--
Kathua (KTHU)
19:20:00
19:22:00
--
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
20:00:00
20:05:00
--
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
21:55:00
22:00:00
--
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
22:55:00
23:05:00
--
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
00:55:00
01:00:00
--
Karnal (KUN)
01:52:00
01:54:00
--
Delhi (DLI)
03:55:00
04:25:00
--
Delhi cantt (DEC)
04:53:00
04:55:00
--
Gurgaon (GGN)
05:11:00
05:13:00
--
Garhi harsaru (GHH)
05:23:00
05:25:00
--
Rewari (RE)
06:13:00
06:15:00
--
Khairthal (KRH)
06:49:00
06:51:00
--
Alwar (AWR)
07:13:00
07:16:00
--
Rajgarh (RHG)
07:50:00
07:52:00
--
Bandikui jn (BKI)
08:11:00
08:13:00
--
Dausa (DO)
08:33:00
08:35:00
--
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
09:33:00
09:35:00
--
Jaipur (JP)
10:00:00
10:10:00
--
Phulera jn (FL)
10:52:00
10:54:00
--
Kishangarh (KSG)
11:31:00
11:33:00
--
Ajmer jn (AII)
12:20:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app