Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12391 which is popularly known as SHRAMJEEVI EXP. SHRAMJEEVI EXP runs between RAJGIR and NEW DELHI. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391) departs from RAJGIR at 05:10:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 08:10:00. SHRAMJEEVI EXP covers this distance of 1104km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Rajgir (RGD)
00:00:00
08:10:00
--
Silao (SILO)
08:16:00
08:18:00
--
Nalanda (NLD)
08:25:00
08:27:00
--
Pawapuri road (POE)
08:35:00
08:37:00
--
Bihar sharif (BEHS)
08:46:00
08:48:00
--
Wena (WENA)
08:58:00
09:01:00
--
Harnaut (HRT)
09:07:00
09:09:00
--
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
09:30:00
09:32:00
--
Khusropur (KOO)
09:43:00
09:45:00
--
Fatwa (FUT)
09:53:00
09:55:00
--
Patna saheb (PNC)
10:04:00
10:06:00
--
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
10:21:00
10:23:00
--
Patna jn (PNBE)
10:30:00
10:50:00
--
Phulwari sharif (PWS)
11:00:00
11:02:00
--
Danapur (DNR)
11:10:00
11:12:00
--
Bihta (BTA)
11:22:00
11:24:00
--
Ara (ARA)
11:42:00
11:44:00
--
Dumraon (DURE)
12:15:00
12:17:00
--
Buxar (BXR)
12:34:00
12:36:00
--
Gahmar (GMR)
12:49:00
12:51:00
--
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
13:04:00
13:06:00
--
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
14:17:00
14:27:00
--
Varanasi jn (BSB)
15:02:00
15:12:00
--
Jaunpur city (JOP)
16:03:00
16:05:00
--
Sultanpur (SLN)
17:08:00
17:10:00
--
Musafir khana (MFKA)
17:37:00
17:39:00
--
Nihalgarh (NHH)
17:54:00
17:56:00
--
Lucknow nr (LKO)
20:20:00
20:30:00
--
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
23:09:00
23:12:00
--
Bareilly (BE)
00:12:00
00:17:00
--
Moradabad (MB)
01:55:00
02:05:00
--
Ghaziabad (GZB)
04:23:00
04:25:00
--
New delhi (NDLS)
05:10:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app