Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12367 which is popularly known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP. VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs between BHAGALPUR and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367) departs from BHAGALPUR at 08:00:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:15:00. VIKRAMSHILA EXP covers this distance of 1210km in 2 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Bhagalpur (BGP)
00:00:00
11:15:00
--
Sultanganj (SGG)
11:35:00
11:36:00
--
Bariarpur (BUP)
12:00:00
12:01:00
--
Jamalpur jn (JMP)
12:25:00
12:35:00
--
Dharhara (DRH)
12:48:00
12:49:00
--
Abhaipur (AHA)
13:02:00
13:03:00
--
Kajra (KJH)
13:14:00
13:15:00
--
Kiul jn (KIUL)
13:57:00
14:17:00
--
Luckeesarai jn (LKR)
14:23:00
14:25:00
--
Barhiya (BRYA)
14:38:00
14:40:00
--
Hathidah jn (HTZ)
14:49:00
14:51:00
--
Mokameh jn (MKA)
15:02:00
15:04:00
--
Barh (BARH)
15:21:00
15:23:00
--
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
15:39:00
15:41:00
--
Khusropur (KOO)
15:51:00
15:53:00
--
Fatwa (FUT)
16:01:00
16:03:00
--
Patna saheb (PNC)
16:12:00
16:14:00
--
Patna jn (PNBE)
16:55:00
17:05:00
--
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:22:00
20:37:00
--
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:40:00
01:48:00
--
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
08:00:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app