Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 12218 which is popularly known as KERLA S KRANTI. KERLA S KRANTI runs between CHANDIGARH and KOCHUVELI. It runs on WED, FRI. KERLA S KRANTI (12218) departs from CHANDIGARH at 14:45:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 08:55:00. KERLA S KRANTI covers this distance of 3276km in 3 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Chandigarh (CDG)
00:00:00
09:30:00
--
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
10:15:00
10:20:00
--
New delhi (NDLS)
13:20:00
13:40:00
--
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:53:00
13:55:00
--
Kota jn (KOTA)
19:45:00
19:55:00
--
Vadodara jn (BRC)
03:51:00
04:17:00
--
Vasai road (BSR)
10:50:00
11:00:00
--
Panvel (PNVL)
12:15:00
12:20:00
--
Ratnagiri (RN)
18:40:00
18:45:00
--
Madgaon (MAO)
22:25:00
22:35:00
--
Udupi (UD)
03:06:00
03:08:00
--
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
04:35:00
04:45:00
--
Kasaragod (KGQ)
05:18:00
05:20:00
--
Kannur (CAN)
06:50:00
07:00:00
--
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:30:00
08:40:00
--
Shoranur jn (SRR)
10:25:00
10:35:00
--
Thrisur (TCR)
11:18:00
11:20:00
--
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
12:55:00
13:00:00
--
Alleppey (ALLP)
14:18:00
14:20:00
--
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
15:08:00
15:10:00
--
Kollam jn (QLN)
16:05:00
16:10:00
--
Kochuveli (KCVL)
17:45:00
00:00:00
--
Train run only on WED,FRI. No running status for today

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app