Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date from dropdown and Click 'Go' button.
 
Following table shows the running status of Train number 11016 which is popularly known as KUSHINAGAR EXP. KUSHINAGAR EXP runs between GORAKHPUR JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016) departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 04:20:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 19:00:00. KUSHINAGAR EXP covers this distance of 1679km in 3 day(s).
 
Enter the Train Number, Station Name(code) & Select Boarding (Journey) Date to find the actual running status.
Click on below button to check train time table (schedule).
Loading...
Station
Platform
Sch. Arrival
Sch. Departure
Actual Arrival / Departure
Train Status
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
00:00:00
19:00:00
--
Khalilabad (KLD)
19:38:00
19:40:00
--
Basti (BST)
20:10:00
20:15:00
--
Babhnan (BV)
20:38:00
20:40:00
--
Mankapur jn (MUR)
21:05:00
21:07:00
--
Gonda jn (GD)
21:40:00
21:45:00
--
Barabanki jn (BBK)
23:28:00
23:30:00
--
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:30:00
00:40:00
--
Unnao jn (ON)
01:33:00
01:35:00
--
Kanpur central (CNB)
02:15:00
02:25:00
--
Bhimsen (BZM)
02:51:00
02:53:00
--
Pokhrayan (PHN)
03:31:00
03:33:00
--
Kalpi (KPI)
03:48:00
03:50:00
--
Orai (ORAI)
04:20:00
04:22:00
--
Ait (AIT)
04:42:00
04:44:00
--
Chirgaon (CGN)
05:38:00
05:40:00
--
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:05:00
07:15:00
--
Babina (BAB)
07:38:00
07:40:00
--
Lalitpur (LAR)
08:26:00
08:28:00
--
Bina jn (BINA)
09:45:00
09:50:00
--
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
10:22:00
10:24:00
--
Vidisha (BHS)
10:52:00
10:54:00
--
Bhopal jn (BPL)
11:55:00
12:00:00
--
Habibganj (HBJ)
12:10:00
12:12:00
--
Mandi dip (MDDP)
12:27:00
12:29:00
--
Hoshangabad (HBD)
13:17:00
13:19:00
--
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:50:00
13:55:00
--
Timarni (TBN)
14:53:00
14:55:00
--
Harda (HD)
15:08:00
15:10:00
--
Khirkiya (KKN)
15:32:00
15:34:00
--
Khandwa (KNW)
17:15:00
17:20:00
--
Nepanagar (NPNR)
17:53:00
17:55:00
--
Burhanpur (BAU)
18:18:00
18:20:00
--
Raver (RV)
18:36:00
18:38:00
--
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
19:10:00
19:20:00
--
Jalgaon jn (JL)
19:43:00
19:45:00
--
Pachora jn (PC)
20:16:00
20:18:00
--
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
21:08:00
21:10:00
--
Nandgaon (NGN)
21:53:00
21:55:00
--
Manmad jn (MMR)
22:15:00
22:20:00
--
Nasik road (NK)
23:15:00
23:20:00
--
Devlali (DVL)
23:28:00
23:30:00
--
Igatpuri (IGP)
01:15:00
01:20:00
--
Kalyan jn (KYN)
03:12:00
03:15:00
--
Thane (TNA)
03:32:00
03:35:00
--
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
04:20:00
00:00:00
--

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app